Braun Series 5 52-B1000s

Price History
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 50 min
• Blades: 3 flexible blades
• Number of Programs: 2
• Display: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 5 52-B1000s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 5 Men's Electric Shaver with 50 Minutes Battery Life, Wireless Wet and Dry Shaver for Men, Waterproof, Made in Germany, 52-B1000s, Blue MR-9RGU-75SE
Easy and fast shave: the Braun Series 5 provides a quick and easy shave that is gentle on the skin 3 Flex Blades: The flexible blades fit comfortably to the contours of your face 2 shaving modes: Turbo mode for an extra fast shave and standard mode for the optimal balance between fast and gentle Complete set: take your shaving routine to the next level and upgrade your razor with attachments for versatile care and styling MADE IN GERMANY, DURABLE, FOR YEARS: 100% waterproof for wet & dry use; up to 50 minutes run time with Li-ion battery and 5 minute quick charge for a shave
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 5 Men's Electric Shaver with 50 Minutes Battery Life, Wireless Wet and Dry Shaver for Men, Waterproof, Made in Germany, 52-B1000s, Blue VS-7FP7-S0EV
Easy and fast shave: the Braun Series 5 provides a quick and easy shave that is gentle on the skin 3 Flex Blades: The flexible blades fit comfortably to the contours of your face 2 shaving modes: Turbo mode for an extra fast shave and standard mode for the optimal balance between fast and gentle Complete set: take your shaving routine to the next level and upgrade your razor with attachments for versatile care and styling MADE IN GERMANY, DURABLE, FOR YEARS: 100% waterproof for wet & dry use; up to 50 minutes run time with Li-ion battery and 5 minute quick charge for a shave
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Charger, Cleaning brush, Leather case
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6.4 Centimetre x H16.6 Centimetre x D5.1 Centimetre
Weight:173 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 50 min
Charging Time:1 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Blades:3 flexible blades
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Number of Programs:2
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 5 52-B1000s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.00
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.99
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Face 810
£43.99
Braun Face 810Compare 6 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Serie 5000X X5006/00
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Style Series F7000
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBE
£81.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
BaByliss 4Artists FOILFX02 FXFS2E
£78.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 5 52-N1200s
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 51-M1000s
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babyliss FXFS2GSE
£85.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington RX7 Ultimate XR1600
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 5 52-A1000S
£63.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Braun Series 5 52-B1000s
CHCSupplies
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
At Rosso
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel