Philips Series 5000 S5885/25

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
from £84.95to £92.995 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 60 min
• Attachments: Precision trimmer
• Set Consisting of: Razor, cleaning brush
• Blades: SteelPrecision Blades
• Shaving System: Flexible 360-degree shaving heads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips S5885/25 Series 5000 Wet & Dry Rotary Electric Shaver
Philips S5885/25 Series 5000 Wet & Dry Rotary Electric Shaver, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£84.95
£89.45
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
PHILIPS Series 5000 S5885/25 Wet and Dry electric shaver skin iq men adults
PHILIPS Series 5000 S5885/25 Wet and Dry electric shaver skin iq men adults, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5885/25 Rasoir électrique 100% étanche, Black, 8720689007856
8720689007856 8720689007856 Ideal Product
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS Series 5000 S5885/25 Wet & Dry Rotary Shaver - Carbon Grey, Silver/Grey 10254185
You'll get a shaving experience like never before with this Philips Series 5000 shaver. Its advanced SkinIQ technology senses and adapts to your unique hair type so you're free from any irritation. Steel precision blades sharpen themselves, so you'll always get a super close shave. And the flexible heads follow the shape of your face, so you won't end up with any unshaven patches. Good to know - Adapt your shaving routine to your needs - shave wet, dry and even under the shower- Catch every stray hair and properly shape your sideburns with the precision trimmer - You'll get up to 60 minutes of battery life and there's no cords to hold you back - Forgot to charge your shaver and in a rush? The 5-minute quick charge gives you enough life for 1 full shave - The LED display keeps you in the loop about your battery life and cleaning status
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 Wet & Dry Men's Electric Shaver Blue S5885/25 -NEW S558830
Philips Shaver Series 5000 Wet & Dry Men's Electric Shaver Blue S5885/25 -NEW, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Precision trimmer
Protective Cap:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 60 min
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:1 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Blades:SteelPrecision Blades
Shaving System:Flexible 360-degree shaving heads
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Set Consisting of
Razor, cleaning brush

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 16 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 5000 S5579
£85.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips S738
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5588
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/10
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babyliss FXFS2GSE
£89.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 5 51-B1000s
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B1200s
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6651
£91.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3145/00
£74.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3243/12
£75.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
motionimpelltd
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: £4.50
bede-5041
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
In Stock And Ready
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel