Philips 3000X Series X3003

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 3000X Series X3003
from £35.00to £113.007 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Electric wet and dry shaver
• Washable and rechargeable
• Includes trimmer
• Up to 40 minutes of battery life
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000X Series X3003
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Shaver 3000X Series Special Edition X3003/02 BNIB
Philips Shaver 3000X Series Special Edition X3003/02 BNIB, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£35.00
£39.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Philips Shaver 3000X Series Special Edition X3003/02 SEALED X300302
Philips Shaver 3000X Series Special Edition X3003/02 SEALED, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£40.00
£43.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Philips Shaver 3000X, 4D Flex Heads, Pop-up Trimmer, 40mins of Cordless Shaving, Wet & Dry, Skin Protect Technology, Easy Cleaning, X3003/00
Experience the ultimate in daily grooming comfort with the Philips Shaver 3000X. Engineered with Skin Protect Technology, this electric shaver is specifically designed for sensitive skin, providing a gentle yet incredibly close shave with minimal irritation. Its advanced ComfortCut Blade System features specially rounded blades that glide smoothly over your skin.The 3D Flex Heads pivot independently to effortlessly follow the contours of your face and neck, ensuring no hair is left behind. For precise styling, the integrated pop-up trimmer is perfect for detailing sideburns and mustaches. Enjoy complete versatility with its Wet & Dry waterproof design, allowing you to shave comfortably with water, gel, or foam in the shower, or for a quick, cordless dry shave.Powered by a rechargeable battery that delivers up to 40 minutes of cordless use, the shaver is ideal for travel and daily routines. Maintenance is effortless thanks to the one-touch flip-open head, which enables quick and thorough cleaning under running water. With its ergonomic handle and included accessories—protective cap, charging cable, and storage pouch—the Philips Series 3000X is your reliable partner for a smooth, convenient, and comfortable shave every time.
2 days
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 3000X X3003/00 Electric Shaver shopify_IT_15007289114948_54456367415620
A smoother start to the day | Get una flawless and comfortable shave. The razor Philips The Shaver 3000X Series features 27 self-sharpening blades designed to maintain maximum sharpness for up to 2 years, thus ensuring una A smooth, even finish with every use. Its shaving heads adapt to your face to prevent cuts and nicks, while the waterproof design allows for hassle-free use on wet or dry skin, in or out of the shower. The pop-up trimmer takes care of moustaches and sideburns with precision, while the ergonomic grip ensures una Comfortable grip. Quick USB charging and the simple one-button cleaning system make maintenance a breeze, so the razor is always pronto for use.
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Shaver 3000X Series Special Edition X3003/02 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ X300302
Philips Shaver 3000X Series Special Edition X3003/02 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.95 / Unit
Philips 3000X Series Rechargeable Men's Electric Shaver - Light Blue (X3003/02)
Philips 3000X Series Rechargeable Men's Electric Shaver - Light Blue (X3003/02), Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£45.58
£48.52
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
New Philips Series 3000X Electric Shaver Wet & Dry Rechargeable Blue X300302
New Philips Series 3000X Electric Shaver Wet & Dry Rechargeable Blue, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric wet and dry shaver
Washable and rechargeable
Includes trimmer
Up to 40 minutes of battery life

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000X Series X3003
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 16 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips PowerTouch PT715
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Bodygroom Series 3000 BG3027/05
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Shaver 3000X Series X3002/00
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 3000s
£33.60
Compare Prices
15 offers
Braun BodyGroomer BG5350
£32.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remington PF7200
£37.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips OneBlade P2630
£37.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Virtually Indestructible PR1855
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips BT3206
£30.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington R6 Style Series R6000
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 3000X Series X3003
robwhitekidsantiques
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £4.95
click4brands
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel