Philips PQ206/18

Best Price
3 to 5 day
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips PQ206/18 Dry Electric Shaver 4436759
Get a close, confident shave with the Philips PQ206 electric shaver. This rotary shaver is built for daily beard shaving with independently floating heads that follow the curves of your face for a comfortably close finish. The close cut system brings razor-sharp blades closer to your skin for efficient results every time. Suitable for dry use only and powered by 2xAA batteries (not included), it gives you 60 minutes of cordless use wherever you need it. Self-sharpening blades stay sharp for up to 2 years, so you can count on consistent performance without constant replacements. The washable heads make cleaning quick and easy after every shave. The rotary system works efficiently to tackle your beard with minimal fuss. Kit includes protective cap and cleaning brush to keep everything in top condition. Men's shaver features:Suitable for beard only. Rotary system. 1 cutting length . For dry use. Battery powered. 60 minutes usage. Batteries required 2 x AA (not included). Cordless only use. 2 attachments: cleaning brush, protective cap. 2 shaving heads included. Washable heads. Accessories included: cleaning brush, protective cap. General information:2 pin adaptor not included. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. Model number: PQ206/18. EAN: 8710103968849.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PHILIPS PQ206/18 Beard Rotary Shaver - Black, Black 10268027
- This Philips shaver's close cut system means you'll catch every strand of hair with ease - There'll be no annoying cables getting in your way thanks to its cordless design - Its 60 minutes battery life mean no more breaks in your grooming session - Follow the contours of your face and shape your sideburns with its independently floating heads
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Philips PQ206/18 Men's Cordless Travel Electric Shaver - Close Cut, Floating Heads, 60-Min Battery, Black OPC-P7SHG9B-NEW
Meet the Philips PQ206/18 Men's Cordless Travel Electric Shaver in a sleek black finish - a compact, travel-ready solution for a close,
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 6 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£59.95
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£46.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 4 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips OneBlade QP2724/30
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series XT3100
£17.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adler AD 2923
£20.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series X XT5200
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun MobileShave M-60b
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips OneBlade QP2724/20
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic ES-SL41
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips PQ206/18
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel