Philips BT3206

Price History
• Electric Shaver
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving
• Waterproof: No
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 45 min
• Attachments: Comb attachment
• Blades: Stainless steel blades
• Power Supply: Battery
• Charging Station: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips BT3206
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Beardtrimmer 3000 Series, Beard Trimmer with Lift & Trim Technology (model BT3206/14) 040626-ZonES-C-13.75-TP-30.52-U-9-Martin
A fully charged battery enables 45 minutes. Work, making it calmly enough for a full treatment. You do not have to worry about suddenly turning the trimmer off The trimmer has a variable supply voltage, so you can use it also outside of Poland (in the 100V-240V range). this is a very useful feature if you travel a lot Power: battery. Battery life: 45 minutes. Number of settings of the shearing length: 10 Range of cutting length: 0.5 - 10 mm. Cutting blades: stainless steel Cap for trimming hair in the nose and ears: no. Additional functions: the possibility of washing under water, blades that do not require oiling, precision trimmer
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
Philips Beardtrimmer 3000 Series, Beard Trimmer with Lift & Trim Technology (model BT3206/14) HZ-2R3A-IQR4
A fully charged battery enables 45 minutes. Work, making it calmly enough for a full treatment. You do not have to worry about suddenly turning the trimmer off The trimmer has a variable supply voltage, so you can use it also outside of Poland (in the 100V-240V range). this is a very useful feature if you travel a lot Power: battery. Battery life: 45 minutes. Number of settings of the shearing length: 10 Range of cutting length: 0.5 - 10 mm. Cutting blades: stainless steel Cap for trimming hair in the nose and ears: no. Additional functions: the possibility of washing under water, blades that do not require oiling, precision trimmer
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
Trimmer for men for beards from Philips BT3206/14 OPC-P8GH2QY-NEW
Product Description The trimmer works completely wirelessly, so you can use it anywhere - at home, at work or on vacation. This guarantees freedom...
prodImage
£31.51
Shipping: Free
Philips Beard Trimmer Series 3000 with Lift & Trim PRO system (Model BT3206/13) BT320613
Philips Beard Trimmer Series 3000 with Lift & Trim PRO system (Model BT3206/13), Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 3000 Beard & Stubble Trimmer with Stainless Steel Blades - BT3206/13 OPC-PP6FMS-NEW
Philips Series 3000 Beard & Stubble Trimmer with StainlessSteel Blades - BT3206/13 A 3-day beard made easy: The innovative Lift & Trim...
prodImage
£39.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Comb attachment
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 45 min
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:10 h
Functions
Blades:Stainless steel blades
Shaving Type:Dry shaving
Waterproof:No

Price History

1M 3M
Philips BT3206
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 6 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£59.95
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£46.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 4 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remington Virtually Indestructible PR1855
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 BG3500
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 3 300s
£30.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Panasonic ES-SL41
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series X XT5200
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips OneBlade 360 QP2734/20
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun BodyGroomer BG3350
£29.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips OneBlade QP2724/20
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adler AD 2923
£20.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade QP2724/30
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips BT3206
PicknShip
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
Ray's Distribution
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.51
Shipping: Free
webnise
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel