Philips Series 1000 S1142/00

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Series 1000 S1142/00
from £29.95to £63.0012 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Dry/Wet Shaver
• With Flexible Shaving Heads
• Number of Shaving Heads: 3
• Facial Contour Adaptation
• Power Supply: NiMH Battery
• Charging Time: 8 hours, Shaving/Cutting Time: 40 minutes
• Dimensions: 190 x 100 x 80 mm, Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 1000 S1142/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 1000 Series Electric Shaver - Black (S1142/00) - NEW
Philips 1000 Series Electric Shaver - Black (S1142/00) - NEW, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
Philips Shaver 1000 Series – Deep Grey S1142 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ S1142/00
Philips Shaver 1000 Series – Deep Grey S1142 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Philips Series 1000 S1142/00 electric razor shopify_IT_15007289016644_54456367317316
Your perfect daily shave | Start every day with una clean and precise shave. The electric razor Philips Dry Series 1000 delivers precision with 27 self-sharpening blades designed for una uniform finish. The shaving heads adapt to the contours of the face to prevent nicks and cuts, while the cordless option ensures flexibility of use. Completely waterproof and USB rechargeable, it is designed to ensure the comfort of dry shaving and una Easy maintenance thanks to the one-button cleaning system. The ergonomic handle ensures una comfortable grip, making every shave a breeze.
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips 1000 Series Electric Shaver - Black (S1142/00)
Philips 1000 Series Electric Shaver - Black (S1142/00), Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Philips 1000 Series Electric Shaver - Black (S1142/00)
Philips 1000 Series Electric Shaver - Black (S1142/00), Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Philips 1000 Series Electric Shaver - Black (S1142/00)
Philips 1000 Series Electric Shaver - Black (S1142/00), Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£30.29
£34.19
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Philips Series 1000 Wet & Dry Electric Shaver 4D Flex Heads Fully Washable Grey S1142/00
Philips Series 1000 Wet & Dry Electric Shaver 4D Flex Heads Fully Washable Grey, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Mens Shaver 1000 Series Electric Cordless Washable USB - S1142/00
Philips Mens Shaver 1000 Series Electric Cordless Washable USB - S1142/00, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.75 / Unit
Philips Series 1000 Men Wet & Dry Electric Rotary Shaver Razor 4D Flex Heads USB S114200
Philips Series 1000 Men Wet & Dry Electric Rotary Shaver Razor 4D Flex Heads USB, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
Philips 1000 Series Electric Shaver Wet & Dry For Men Fast Clean Shave S1142/00
Philips 1000 Series Electric Shaver Wet & Dry For Men Fast Clean Shave S1142/00, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Philips 1000 Series Electric Shaver - Wet & Dry. S1142/00
Philips 1000 Series Electric Shaver - Wet & Dry., Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Philips S1142/00 1000 Series Electric Shaver Wet & Dry For Men Fast Clean Shave
Philips S1142/00 1000 Series Electric Shaver Wet & Dry For Men Fast Clean Shave, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dry/Wet Shaver
With Flexible Shaving Heads
Number of Shaving Heads: 3
Facial Contour Adaptation
Power Supply: NiMH Battery
Charging Time: 8 hours, Shaving/Cutting Time: 40 minutes
Dimensions: 190 x 100 x 80 mm, Weight: 200 g

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 1000 S1142/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips BT3206
£30.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 BG3500
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips OneBlade QP2724/20
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington Virtually Indestructible PR1855
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun BodyGroomer BG3350
£24.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 3 3000s
£33.60
Compare Prices
15 offers
Braun BodyGroomer BG5350
£32.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 1000 Series S1134/00
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rowenta TN6000
£25.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips PowerTouch PT715
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 1000 S1142/00
bluestuffedgiraffe
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
j-m-m-n
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel