Philips Bodygroom Series 3000 BG3027/05

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Bodygroom Series 3000 BG3027/05
from £35.99to £48.995 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Philips Bodygroom Series 3000 Trimmer for Body and Intimate Areas
• Gentle Body Care with Skin-Friendly Technology
• Ergonomic Handle for Easy Handling
• Shaver Head with Rounded Tips and Hypoallergenic Foil
• Fully Waterproof, Usable in the Shower
• Shave or Trim to 2/3/5 mm Lengths
• Battery-Powered: 60 Minutes Shaving after 1 Hour Charging, 5-Minute Quick Charge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Bodygroom Series 3000 BG3027/05
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Bodygroom Series 3000 Showerproof Body Groin & Shaver Model BG3027/05
Philips Bodygroom Series 3000 Showerproof Body Groin & Shaver Model BG3027/05, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Bodygroom Series 3000 Showerproof Body Groin & Shaver Model BG3027/05
Philips Bodygroom Series 3000 Showerproof Body Groin & Shaver Model BG3027/05, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Bodygroom Series 3000 BG3027/05 Tondeuse aine et corps étanche BG3027-05 PHILIPS
BG302705
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Series 3000 Mens Cordless Showerproof Body Groomer Hair Shaver Trimmer Philips BG3027-05
Philips Series 3000 Mens Cordless Showerproof Body Groomer Hair Shaver Trimmer, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Shaving & Grooming Kits
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Philips Mens Body Shaver Showerproof Bi-Directional Body Combs Bodygroom 3000 BG3027/05
Philips Mens Body Shaver Showerproof Bi-Directional Body Combs Bodygroom 3000, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.99 / Unit
Product Details
Philips Bodygroom Series 3000 Trimmer for Body and Intimate Areas
Gentle Body Care with Skin-Friendly Technology
Ergonomic Handle for Easy Handling
Shaver Head with Rounded Tips and Hypoallergenic Foil
Fully Waterproof, Usable in the Shower
Shave or Trim to 2/3/5 mm Lengths
Battery-Powered: 60 Minutes Shaving after 1 Hour Charging, 5-Minute Quick Charge

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Bodygroom Series 3000 BG3027/05
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 7 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
£84.95
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 16 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£129.99
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips PowerTouch PT715
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington PF7200
£37.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 3 3000s
£33.60
Compare Prices
15 offers
Philips OneBlade P2630
£37.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ES-RT37
£32.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips OneBlade 360 QP2724/31
£32.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Series 1000 S1142/00
£29.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Braun Series 3 310BT
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 3000X Series X3003
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Babyliss 4Artists FXFS1E
£40.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Bodygroom Series 3000 BG3027/05
kainat14
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
alexy2010
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Alex Trades
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
ilikebargain24
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel