BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2E

Price History
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving
• Waterproof: No
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 5.5 h
• Electric shaver for women and men
• Cordless use with a runtime of 330 minutes
• Fast charging in 3 hours
• Includes cleaning brush and carrying pouch
• Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 5 cm, Width 4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BaByliss BABYLISS PRO SHAVER UV-FOIL02 FXLFS2E DOUBLE BLADE SHAVER MACHINE, Black/White B0CQ591JPH
BaByliss BABYLISS PRO SHAVER UV-FOIL02 FXLFS2E DOUBLE BLADE SHAVER MACHINE, Black/White Product type: BEAUTY Brand: BaByliss Color: Black/White
prodImage
£108.54
Shipping: Free
BaByliss Pro Shaver Uv-Foil02 FXLFS2E Double Blade Shaver Machine, Black/white BABLFS2U
BaByliss Pro Shaver Uv-Foil02 FXLFS2E Double Blade Shaver Machine, Black/white, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Rarewaves Babyliss FXLFS2E PRO 4Artists UV Double NEW
Babyliss FXLFS2E PRO 4Artists UV Double NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£194.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electric shaver for women and men
Cordless use with a runtime of 330 minutes
Fast charging in 3 hours
Includes cleaning brush and carrying pouch
Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 5 cm, Width 4 cm
Electricity
Battery Life:Max. approx. 5.5 h
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving
Waterproof:No

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss PRO

BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPE
£119.99
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
£93.04
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1ECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPE
£149.50
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE LO-PRO FX729E
£123.02
BaByliss PRO FXONE LO-PRO FX729ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBE
£257.00
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE LO-PRO FX829E
£134.99
BaByliss PRO FXONE LO-PRO FX829ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 6 60-B1200s
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5588/26
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver series 5000 S5586
£112.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 5 51-W1600s
£103.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babyliss FXFS2GSE
£85.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 6 62-S7650cc
£114.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic ES-LV67
£115.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
BaByliss 4Artists FOILFX02 FXFS2E
£96.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 5 52-B1650s
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2E
Amazon EU
prodImage
£108.54
Shipping: Free
30second
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£194.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel