Philips Series 5000 S5588/26

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Series 5000 S5588/26
from £109.99to £179.992 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Men's shaver set
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 60 min
• Attachments: Ear hair trimmer, Precision trimmer
• Set Consisting of: Men's shaver, ear hair trimmer
• Blades: SteelPrecision Blades
• Shaving System: Flexible 360-degree cutting heads
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Series 5000 S5588/26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Series 5000 Wet & Dry Electric Shaver & Nose Trimmer S5588/26 OPC-P8PP2F2-NEW
The Philips Series 5000 delivers a powerful shave, cutting now even more hair per stroke*. Equipped with advanced Skin IQ technology, the shaver...
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5588/26 Men’s Rotary Razor + Nose Trimmer Black S778650
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5588/26 Men’s Rotary Razor + Nose Trimmer Black, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£179.99
£182.02
Shipping: £2.03
with shipping: £2.03
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Travel bag
Attachments:Ear hair trimmer, Precision trimmer
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 60 min
Charging Time:1 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Blades:SteelPrecision Blades
Shaving System:Flexible 360-degree cutting heads
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Set Consisting of
Men's shaver, ear hair trimmer

Price History

1M
Philips Series 5000 S5588/26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 6 62-B1200s
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 ProSkin 3045s
£107.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
£84.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
£113.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B7500cc
£114.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laifen P3 Pro
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver series 7000 S7783/63
£117.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBE
£97.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 6 62-S7650cc
£114.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
BaByliss PRO FX7880RGE
£122.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5588/26
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
xtec-uk
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: £2.03
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel