Philips Shaver series 3000 S3333

Price History
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 50 min
• Attachments: Precision trimmer
• Blades: ComfortCut blade system
• Flexible Shaving Head: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Shaver series 3000 S3333
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Series 3000 Wet & Dry Rechargeable Electric Shaver 60 Minute Run - Black S323352
Philips Series 3000 Wet & Dry Rechargeable Electric Shaver 60 Minute Run - Black, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Philips S3333/54 Series 3000 Wet or Dry Men's Electric Shaver OPC-P68BTKW-NEW
With precision-engineered, self-sharpening blades, and 5D pivot to flex around your face, the Philips S333/54 Series 3000 Shaver guarantees a close...
prodImage
£117.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Precision trimmer
Protective Cap:Yes
Additional information
With storage pouch
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 50 min
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:1 h
Functions
Blades:ComfortCut blade system
Shaving Type:Dry shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Shaver series 3000 S3333
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
£137.93
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55Compare 2 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£79.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£42.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.79
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 5 51-W1600s
£103.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2E
£108.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
£93.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBE
£81.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 6 62-B1200s
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips 5000 Series S5889/11
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B1200s
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babyliss FXFS2GSE
£85.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5588/26
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver series 5000 S5586
£112.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver series 3000 S3333
reillys
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel