Braun Series 6 62-B1200s

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series 6 62-B1200s
from £109.99to £219.002 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Shaver with SensoFlex head for sensitive skin
• Lithium-ion battery with up to 50 minutes of runtime
• 100% waterproof for wet and dry shaving
• Washable under running water
• Includes pouch/case
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Series 6 62-B1200s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAUN Series 6 62-B1200s Electric Wet & Dry Foil Shaver - Blue, Blue 10286595
The Braun Series 6 shaver is your ticket to a clean and fast shave. Its 2D contour adapt head move with your face's unique contours, giving you a close shave that's gentle on your skin. Choose between two shave modes - go Turbo for a quick, powerful shave, or switch to Gentle for something more comfortable. And, with up to 60 minutes of use from a single charge, you won't get caught out mid-shave Good to know- Its durable German design is built tough for years of reliable shaving- Get your grooming done at the sink or in the shower - it's 100% waterproof- It comes with a precision trimmer attachment - great for shaping up your beard and sideburns
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.99
£115.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Braun Series 6 62-B1200S Blue Electric Shaver with 1 Attachment 0757301
Upgrade your grooming routine with the Braun Series 6 62-B1200S Blue Electric Shaver with 1 Attachment. The 2D Contour Adapt Head minimises pressure for optimal comfort. 2 shave modes: Turbo Mode and Gentle Mode, allow you to personalise your shave to your needs. With a Li-Ion battery offering up to 60 minutes of cordless runtime and a 5-minute quick charge. The Series 6 electric razor for men is 100 percent waterproof. Comfortable and efficient shave: Braun's Series 6 electric shaver offers a comfortable and efficient shave that is gentle on skin. 2D Contour Adaptation: Contour Head minimises pressure for a close and comfortable shave. Shave modes: Braun Series 6 has 2 shave modes. Turbo for an extra fast shave and Gentle for a comfortable shave. Complete Grooming Kit: Bring your grooming routine to the next level with the Precision Trimmer attachment for versatile grooming and styling. Built to last for years: The shaver is 100 percent waterproof for wet and dry use. Up to 60-minute Li-Ion battery runtime and 5-minute quick charge for one shave.
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shaver with SensoFlex head for sensitive skin
Lithium-ion battery with up to 50 minutes of runtime
100% waterproof for wet and dry shaving
Washable under running water
Includes pouch/case

Price History

1M
Braun Series 6 62-B1200s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£54.99
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 9 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 3 ProSkin 3045s
£107.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
£113.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B7500cc
£114.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic ES-LV67
£115.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Shaver series 7000 S7783/63
£117.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSMBE
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5588
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBE
£97.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5588/26
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FX7880RGE
£122.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 62-B1200s
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel