BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSMBE

Manufacturer: BaByliss PRO
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSMBE
from £124.99to £212.002 offersManufacturer: BaByliss PRO
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving
• Waterproof: No
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 4 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSMBE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BabyLiss Pro FXONE Shaver Metal Black Professional Shaver | FX79FSMBE FX79FSMBU.1
FXONE Metal Black professional shaving machine with 10,000RPM N1 digital motor, powerful, fast and even shaving every stroke. Hypoallergenic gold titanium foils and floating double foil, close shave with less irritation and clean finish at the hairline. ️ Dual cutting blades in opposite directions enhance gradient, detail contours and deliver precision in fades and barbershop jobs. Replaceable Li-ion battery with up to 4 hours of wireless runtime and 2 hours fast charging, includes LED level indicator. Upgraded metal shell with ergonomic textured grip and hidden hook, superior stability, premium style and long comfortable handling.
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Babyliss Pro Professional Razor Fxone Black Fx79Fsmbe shopify_IT_10073564217624_51648617578776
The professional razor Babyliss Pro FXONE Black FX79FSMBE combines power and precision for a flawless shaving experience. Equipped with a una sharp stainless steel blade and a high-performance motor, it ensures precise and long-lasting cuts with less skin irritation. The ergonomic design and balanced weight provide comfort and control during use, making it ideal for barbers and personal use. Durable and versatile, it represents the perfect solution for those seeking quality, efficiency, and style in a single professional tool.
in stock
prodImage
£212.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electricity
Battery Life:Max. approx. 4 h
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving
Waterproof:No

Price History

1M
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSMBE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss PRO

BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPE
£133.25
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPE
£152.40
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899GE
£185.25
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899GECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX799GE
£128.42
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX799GECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBE
£283.00
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FX3 FXX3TBE
£142.00
BaByliss PRO FX3 FXX3TBECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss 4Artists SKELETONFX FX7870GE
£125.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FX7880RGE
£122.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5588/26
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Super-X OT996E
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver series 7000 S7783/63
£117.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laifen P3 Pro
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic ES-LV67
£115.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B7500cc
£114.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 6 62-S7650cc
£114.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
£113.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSMBE
Maxx Bodycare
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel