Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/13

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/13
from £75.00to £296.463 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Philips Series 5000 Rotary Shaver S5887/13 gray
• SkinIQ technology for smooth gliding and thorough cutting
• 45 self-sharpening SteelPrecision blades
• Stainless steel blades with 2 years of self-sharpening
• Intelligent facial hair sensor for effortless shaving
• Fully flexible shaving heads for optimal skin contact
• Captures more hairs in one stroke with SkinIQ technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 5000 Series S5887 Powerful Shaver Wet & Dry SkinIQ Technology - SEALED S588713
Philips 5000 Series S5887 Powerful Shaver Wet & Dry SkinIQ Technology - SEALED, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver Series 5000 - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver in Carbon Grey with 1 x Integrated Pop-up Trimmer, Soft Pouch, Protective Cap and Charging Stand (Model S5887/13) B0CFY8H4ST
From the #1 electric shaver brand¹ with 5-year warranty: Philips Shaver Series 5000 with SkinIQ technology delivers a powerful and comfortable shave, even on 3-day beards Cuts more with every stroke²: 45 self-sharpening SteelPrecision Blades cut 90,000x per minute for an efficient, close shave Enjoy effortless shave with Power Adapt sensor: the intelligent sensor reads hair density 250 times per second and auto-adapts the cutting power for best results Experience optimal skin comfort thanks to the fully flexible heads that turn 360 degrees to follow your facial contours for a thorough and comfortable shave 100% waterproof electric razor for men that's built to last longer: 1 hour full charge for 60 minutes of runtime, 5-minute quick charge that provides enough battery for 1 full shave, and 2-year self-sharpening blades lifetime so you can enjoy ultimate reliability every day
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver Series 5000 - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver in Carbon Grey with 1 x Integrated Pop-up Trimmer, Soft Pouch, Protective Cap (Model S5887/13) OPC-PDN5K59-NEW
Brand: PHILIPS Color: CarbonGrey Features: ...
prodImage
£296.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Philips Series 5000 Rotary Shaver S5887/13 gray
SkinIQ technology for smooth gliding and thorough cutting
45 self-sharpening SteelPrecision blades
Stainless steel blades with 2 years of self-sharpening
Intelligent facial hair sensor for effortless shaving
Fully flexible shaving heads for optimal skin contact
Captures more hairs in one stroke with SkinIQ technology

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3243/12
£75.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 5 51-B1000s
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington PG5000
£71.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Limitless X5 XR1750
£70.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3145/00
£74.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B1200s
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 50-W1000s
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3241/12
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington ONE Head & Body PG760
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
£84.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/13
buyback-exchange
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£296.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel