Philips Series 8000 S8696/35

Price History
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 50 min
• Attachments: Precision trimmer
• Blades: SteelPrecision Blades
• Shaving System: Flexible 360-degree angled cutting heads
• Speed Levels: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 8000 S8696/35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Shaver Series 8000 Wet and Dry Electric Shaver for Men with SkinIQ (Model S8696/35) B0BXBCTJ1F
Superior closeness*: Philips shaver series 8000 offers personalized skin comfort with SkinIQ Technology, get feedback on your shaving and improve your grooming Shave closer: 72 high-performance self-sharpening dual SteelPrecision blades cut up to 150,000 times per minute for a close shave, even on 5-day beards Motion Control sensor: Improve your shaving technique after just three shaves with fewer passes*** get feedback on how you shave via the GroomTribe App Flexible shaving: Experience optimal skin contact thanks to the fully flexible heads that turn 360 degrees to follow your facial contours for a thorough and comfortable shave Set includes: 1 x Philips Shaver Series 8000 (S8696/35) in Ink Black, 1 x Travel Case, 1 x Cleaning Brush, 1 x Pop-up Trimmer, 1 x Charging Stand Set includes: 1x Philips Series 8000 Wet & Dry Electric Shaver, 1x Charging Stand, 1x Cleaning Brush, 1x Travel Hard Pouch, 1x Pop-up Trimmer, and 1x USB-A Charging Cable for convenient on-the-go charging, compatible with any USB power adapters that you might already have, because at Philips, we drive sustainability in all aspects of product creation, and our ambition is to reduce waste and minimize the number of USB adapters we put in the market
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver Series 8000 Wet and Dry Electric Shaver for Men S8696/35
Shaver Series 8000 Wet and Dry Electric Shaver for Men, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver Series 8000 Wet and Dry Electric Shaver for Men with SkinIQ (Model S8696/35) OPC-PF5GV6Z-NEW
Brand: PHILIPS Color: InkBlack Features: ...
prodImage
£259.98
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver Series 8000 Wet and Dry Electric Shaver for Men with SkinIQ S8696/35
Philips Shaver Series 8000 Wet and Dry Electric Shaver for Men with SkinIQ, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Cleaning brush, Storage box
Attachments:Precision trimmer
Dimensions
Weight:342 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 50 min
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:1 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Blades:SteelPrecision Blades
Shaving System:Flexible 360-degree angled cutting heads
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Speed Levels:3
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 8000 S8696/35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£79.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£42.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss PRO FX7880RGE
£174.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver series 7000 S7783/35
£175.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ES-LV97
£155.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/13
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSGE
£157.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 3000 Series S3342/13
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B7500cc
£150.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSMBE
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 8 8617s
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 6 60-N4500cs
£148.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 8000 S8696/35
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
haychgoods17
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.98
Shipping: Free
selltwohannah
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel