Braun Series 6 60-N4500cs

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series 6 60-N4500cs
from £142.81to £149.994 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Electric Shaver
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 50 min
• Attachments: Beard styler attachment, Precision trimmer
• Blades: SensoFoil Blades
• Shaving System: SensoFlex
• Flexible Shaving Head: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 6 60-N4500cs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 6 Electric Shaver 60-N4500cs With Beard Trimmer, Charging Stand
Braun Series 6 Electric Shaver 60-N4500cs With Beard Trimmer, Charging Stand, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£142.81
Shipping: Free
Braun Electric Shaver Series 6, Wet & Dry Electric Shaver For Men With EasyClick Beard Trimmer Attachment, Charging Stand, SensoFlex, Rechargeable, Cordless Foil Razor, 60-N4500cs Grey Amuk_89.99_2811_149_VAA_03
Electric razor with SensoFlex: the dermatologically tested swivel head adapts to minimize skin pressure for sensitive skin SensoFoil blades are specifically designed for closeness and skin comfort Included: Charging Stand, Beard Trimmer attachment Li-Ion Battery for up to 3 weeks of shaving (50 min). 5 min quick charge for one full shave 100 percent waterproof electric shaver for men for Wet and Dry use Now with Autosense technology - Reads and Adapts Power to Stubble and Beard Density
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Electric Shaver Series 6, Wet & Dry Electric Shaver For Men With EasyClick Beard Trimmer Attachment, Charging Stand, SensoFlex, Rechargeable, Cordless Foil Razor, 60-N4500cs Grey DM-TJ0C-EY3A
Electric razor with SensoFlex: the dermatologically tested swivel head adapts to minimize skin pressure for sensitive skin SensoFoil blades are specifically designed for closeness and skin comfort Included: Charging Stand, Beard Trimmer attachment Li-Ion Battery for up to 3 weeks of shaving (50 min). 5 min quick charge for one full shave 100 percent waterproof electric shaver for men for Wet and Dry use Now with Autosense technology - Reads and Adapts Power to Stubble and Beard Density
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Electric Shaver Series 6, Wet & Dry Electric Shaver For Men With EasyCl...
Braun Electric Shaver Series 6, Wet & Dry Electric Shaver For Men With EasyCl..., Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Beard styler attachment, Precision trimmer
Additional information
Cleaning brush
Travel case
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 50 min
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:1 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Blades:SensoFoil Blades
Shaving System:SensoFlex
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 6 60-N4500cs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£143.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver series 9000 S9974/35
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Super-X OT996E
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ES-LV97
£149.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Shaver Series 8000 S8697/23
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Shaver series 7000 S7783/63
£117.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 62-B1200s
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss 4Artists SKELETONFX FX7870GE
£125.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5465/18
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 60-N4500cs
primegiftuk
prodImage
£142.81
Shipping: Free
Lavarion
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
DW Store shop
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
baelect_99
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel