Braun Series 5 51-M1200s

• Electric shaver with EasyClean and Wet&Dry function
• Flexible 3-blade system adapts to facial contours
• Precision trimmer attachment for mustache and sideburns
• AutoSense automatically adjusts power to beard density
• Lithium-ion battery for up to 3 weeks of shaving (50 minutes)
• 5-minute quick charge for a full shave
• Cordless with automatic voltage adjustment 100-240V
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Rasierer Series 5 51-M1200s
BraunRasiererSeries551-M1200s
prodImage
£143.52
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Korperpflege Braun Rasierer Series 5 51-M1200s NEW
Korperpflege Braun Rasierer Series 5 51-M1200s NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£152.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric shaver with EasyClean and Wet&Dry function
Flexible 3-blade system adapts to facial contours
Precision trimmer attachment for mustache and sideburns
AutoSense automatically adjusts power to beard density
Lithium-ion battery for up to 3 weeks of shaving (50 minutes)
5-minute quick charge for a full shave
Cordless with automatic voltage adjustment 100-240V

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.99
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.00
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.50
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 7 Prices
Braun Face 810
£43.99
Braun Face 810Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 6 60-N4500cs
£148.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laifen P3 Pro
£126.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B7500cc
£150.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 6 62-S7650cc
£114.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSGE
£157.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSMBE
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 8000 S8696/35
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss Super-X OT996E
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ES-LV67
£115.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic ES-LV97
£158.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 5 51-M1200s
prodImage
£143.52
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£152.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel