BaByliss PRO Boost+ Clipper Chameleon FX8700IBPE

Manufacturer: BaByliss PRO
BaByliss PRO Boost+ Clipper Chameleon FX8700IBPE
from £154.81to £266.003 offersManufacturer: BaByliss PRO
• Digital motor with 6,800 RPM for precise cutting performance
• New FADE blade made of black titanium with a 45 mm cutting surface
• Lithium-ion battery with 120 minutes runtime and 4 hours charging time
• Brushless motor for consistent blade speed
• Adjustment lever with 5 positions and 8 guide combs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO Boost+ Clipper Chameleon FX8700IBPE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BaByliss Pro Boost+ Chameleon FX Clipper UK Edition FX8700IBPE
BaByliss Pro Boost+ Chameleon FX Clipper UK Edition, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£154.81
Shipping: Free
BaBylissPRO 4Artists Boost+ Chameleon Blue Cordless Hair Trimmer 55543
Professional
prodImage
£157.85
Shipping: Free
BaByliss PRO 4Artists Boost+ FX8700IBPE Hair and Beard Trimmer 1pc shopify_IT_14866729337156_53892934041924
Precise and clean cuts thanks to the diamond-hard blade. The hair clipper/beard trimmer BaByliss PRO 4Artists Boost+ FX8700IBPE features a powerful digital engine and una DLC (Diamond-Like Carbon) blade featuring high abrasion and corrosion resistance and low friction. No more trips to a salon for professional hair and beard care: with this multifunctional hair clipper/beard trimmer, you can do it all in the comfort of your own home.
prodImage
£266.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital motor with 6,800 RPM for precise cutting performance
New FADE blade made of black titanium with a 45 mm cutting surface
Lithium-ion battery with 120 minutes runtime and 4 hours charging time
Brushless motor for consistent blade speed
Adjustment lever with 5 positions and 8 guide combs

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO Boost+ Clipper Chameleon FX8700IBPE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss PRO

BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBE
£97.99
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPE
£152.40
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899GE
£185.25
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899GECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX799GE
£128.42
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX799GECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBE
£283.00
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FX3 FXX3TBE
£142.00
BaByliss PRO FX3 FXX3TBECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700RBPE
£157.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wahl Hi-Viz (3023702)
£179.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ER-DGP84
£183.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Moser ChromStyle
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Legend (08594-016)
£120.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss PRO Boost+ Clipper Chameleon FX8700IBPE
hairproductsonline_ltd
prodImage
£154.81
Shipping: Free
Salontotal
prodImage
£157.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£266.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel