Stylecraft Rebel Clipper

Price History

1M
Stylecraft Rebel Clipper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Stylecraft SC Rebel Professional Super-Torque Modular Cordless Hair Clipper
Stylecraft SC Rebel Professional Super-Torque Modular Cordless Hair Clipper, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£174.00
£176.34
Shipping: £2.34
with shipping: £2.34
GAMMA SC StyleCraft Rebel Professional Super-Torque Modular Cordless Hair Clipper
SC StyleCraft Rebel Professional Super-Torque Modular Cordless Hair Clipper, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£181.93
Shipping: Free
Stylecraft Rebel Professional Super Torque Motor Hair Clipper - Pink/Blue/Black 8128782
The Rebel clipper features a powerful super-torque rotary motor running at 7,200 RPM, delivering strong performance with low noise and vibration. It comes with interchangeable skins in black, pink, and blue, plus both click and floating system customizable levers. Choose between tight or stretch taper brackets to achieve your desired taper length. Equipped with zero gap black diamond carbon blades, including a fixed fader blade and a deep tooth slim cutting blade, the blades are fully adjustable for a close, precise finish. The lithium-ion battery provides up to 2 hours of cordless operation and recharges fully in 150 minutes via charging dock or USB Type-C lead. Included in the box are the Rebel clipper, three interchangeable skins, three customizable levers, charging dock and cable, USB Type-C charging lead, eight magnetic guards, two brackets (stretch and tight), mini screwdriver, blade oil brush, spare screws, spare blade carrier, and user manual. The product comes with a 12-month warranty.
prodImage
£181.95
Shipping: Free
Stylecraft Flex Trimmer and Rebel Clipper Super Set with Tight Guards, Accessories and Travel Case OPC-PRKYBQP-NEW
Now this is a Super Set! One of our most powerful clippers ever, the Rebel, paired with our Flex Trimmer inside a small travel case - the perfect...
prodImage
£244.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stylecraft Rebel Clipper Super-Torque Modular Cordless Barber Professional Use SC-REBEL
Stylecraft Rebel Clipper Super-Torque Modular Cordless Barber Professional Use, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£181.95
Shipping: Free
GAMMA StyleCraft Rebel Super Torque Modular Cordless Clipper Echo Blade King Saladeen
StyleCraft Rebel Super Torque Modular Cordless Clipper Echo Blade King Saladeen, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Stylecraft Rebel Clipper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wahl Hi-Viz (3023702)
£179.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899GE
£185.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPE
£149.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss 4Artists FX3 FXX3CBE
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Cordless Detailer LI (08171-016)
£137.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stylecraft Rebel Clipper
hairandbeautyessentials
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: £2.34
southwestsix_cosmetics
prodImage
£181.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£244.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel