BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899GE

Price History
• Digital N1 motor with 6,800 rpm for consistent cutting
• Gold-colored titanium blade with MIM technology for precision
• Replaceable lithium-ion battery with up to 2.5 hours of runtime
• 8 attachments and adjustable cutting lengths up to 19 mm
• Integrated oil tank for continuous lubrication
• Ergonomic metal housing with removable magnetic cover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899GE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FX899GE BABYLISS GOLD CLIPPER HAIR CLIPPER OPC-PNH26QX-NEW
Introducing the FX899GE BABYLISS GOLD CLIPPER HAIR CUTTING MACHINE , a unique device designed for professional hairdressers and hair styling...
prodImage
£185.25
£190.25
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Babyliss pro FXONE Gold Professional Hair Clipper FX899GE shopify_IT_15138350727492_54960399647044
The Babyliss Pro Professional Hair Clipper FXONE FX899GE, in the refined gold finish, represents excellence for chi seeking precision and high performance. Equipped with high-quality adjustable steel blades for clean and uniform cuts, it guarantees professional results at home or in the salon. The powerful and quiet motor ensures fast and effective cuts, reducing fatigue during prolonged use. The ergonomic and lightweight design promotes una a secure and comfortable grip, while the rechargeable battery offers optimal autonomy for uninterrupted sessions. Ideal for professionals and enthusiasts, the FXONE FX899GE combines style and functionality for a superior cutting experience that enhances every detail.
prodImage
£206.00
Shipping: Free
Babyliss Pro Professional Hair Clipper Fxone Gold Fx899Ge
The professional hair clipper Babyliss Pro FXONE Gold FX899GE combines power and precision in a elegante and durable design. Equipped with self-sharpening stainless steel blades, it guarantees clean and even cuts even on the most sensitive skins. The extremely efficient motor ensures consistent performance, reducing time and effort. Ideal for barbers and enthusiasts, it offers versatile adjustments for customized styles. Thanks to the ergonomic handle, it provides prolonged comfort. An indispensable ally for professional results with every use.
in stock
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital N1 motor with 6,800 rpm for consistent cutting
Gold-colored titanium blade with MIM technology for precision
Replaceable lithium-ion battery with up to 2.5 hours of runtime
8 attachments and adjustable cutting lengths up to 19 mm
Integrated oil tank for continuous lubrication
Ergonomic metal housing with removable magnetic cover

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899GE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss PRO

BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBE
£88.80
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
£93.04
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1ECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2E
£108.54
BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2ECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPE
£149.50
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE LO-PRO FX729E
£123.02
BaByliss PRO FXONE LO-PRO FX729ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBE
£257.00
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stylecraft Rebel Clipper
£174.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
BaByliss 4Artists FX3 FXX3CBE
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Hi-Viz (3023702)
£179.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700RBPE
£226.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899GE
prodImage
£185.25
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£206.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel