BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700RBPE

Manufacturer: BaByliss PRO
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700RBPE
from £157.85to £248.003 offersManufacturer: BaByliss PRO
• Waterproof: No
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 120 min
• Power Supply: Battery
• Charging Time: 4 h
• Digital motor with 6,800 RPM for precise cutting performance
• Minimal vibrations and noise pollution
• Battery operation and mains power supply possible
• 8 attachments for flexible length settings from 0.8 mm to 22.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700RBPE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Babyliss Pro 4Artist Boost+ Clipper Matte Black & Red FX8700RBPE 55544
BaByliss PRO 4Artists Boost hair clipper in black and red HAIR CLIPPERS BaByliss Pro Color: Black and Red
prodImage
£157.85
Shipping: Free
Babyliss Pro Professional Hair Clipper Boost+ Black And Red Fx8700Rbpe shopify_IT_10073563988248_51648617316632
Do you want to impress those around you with a perfectly groomed appearance? There's no need to rush to a specialized beauty salon; the BaByliss PRO FX8700RBPE Boost+ Black Clipper will take care of a precise haircut that will look like it was done by a professional. All this comfortably at home and easily, allowing you to always have full control over your appearance.
in stock
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
BaByliss PRO FX8700RBPE Boost+ Black Clipper hair and beard trimmer 1 pc shopify_IT_14897594171716_54035714179396
Want to impress those around you with a perfectly groomed appearance? There's no need to rush to a specialized beauty salon right away. A hair and beard trimmer is a must-have. BaByliss PRO The FX8700RBPE Boost+ Black Clipper will give you a precise haircut that will look like it came from the hands of a professional. All this in the comfort of your home and in modo easy, allowing you to always have full control of your appearance.
prodImage
£248.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Digital motor with 6,800 RPM for precise cutting performance
Minimal vibrations and noise pollution
Battery operation and mains power supply possible
8 attachments for flexible length settings from 0.8 mm to 22.5 mm
Ergonomic, non-slip grip for comfortable handling
FADE blade made of black DLC for smooth transitions and tight skin adaptation
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 120 min
Charging Time:4 h
Functions
Waterproof:No

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700RBPE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss PRO

BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBE
£97.99
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPE
£152.40
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899GE
£185.25
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899GECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX799GE
£128.45
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX799GECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBE
£283.00
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FX3 FXX3TBE
£142.00
BaByliss PRO FX3 FXX3TBECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wahl Hi-Viz (3023702)
£179.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Moser ChromStyle
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ER-DGP84
£183.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wahl Legend (08594-016)
£119.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700RBPE
Salontotal
prodImage
£157.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£248.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel