BaByliss PRO Boost+ Gold Outlining FX7870GBPE

Price History
• Trimmer with exposed T-Blade for 360° visibility
• Lithium battery with 180 minutes runtime and 4-hour charging time
• Brushless motor for consistent blade speed
• DLC blades for smooth cutting with low friction
• Corded and cordless operation possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO Boost+ Gold Outlining FX7870GBPE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Babyliss - 4Artists - Boost+ - Gold Trimmer FBA_B_FX7870GBPE
Professional
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
SET FX7870GBPE, BABYLISS BOOST+GOLD , GOLD CONTOUR TRIMMER+CHARGING BASE OPC-PMPF65Z-NEW
TRIMMER SET + CHARGING BASE Discover the power of precision with the FX7870GBPE KIT, BABYLISS BOOST+GOLD . This unique contouring trimmer...
prodImage
£160.92
£165.92
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Babyliss Pro Professional Hair Clipper Boost+ Gold Fx7870Gbpe
The Babyliss Pro Boost+ Gold Professional Contouring Hair Trimmer FX7870GBPE is an ideal tool for precisely refining every detail. Equipped with golden stainless steel blades, it ensures clean and long-lasting cuts without irritation. Lightweight and ergonomically designed, it provides optimal control for perfect lines and professional fades. Perfect for barbers and personal use, it offers high performance and reliability, enhancing every style with speed and comfort. A must-have for those seeking quality and versatility in daily grooming.
in stock
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trimmer with exposed T-Blade for 360° visibility
Lithium battery with 180 minutes runtime and 4-hour charging time
Brushless motor for consistent blade speed
DLC blades for smooth cutting with low friction
Corded and cordless operation possible

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO Boost+ Gold Outlining FX7870GBPE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss PRO

BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBE
£81.12
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBECompare 5 Prices
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
£93.04
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1ECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBE
£257.00
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2E
£108.54
BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2ECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE LO-PRO FX729E
£123.18
BaByliss PRO FXONE LO-PRO FX729ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPE
£149.50
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE LO-PRO FX829E
£134.99
BaByliss PRO FXONE LO-PRO FX829ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss PRO Lo-Pro FX Trimmer FX726E
£116.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Legend (08594-016)
£127.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BaByliss 4Artists FX7880E
£101.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Cut Definer+ FX872E
£128.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Launch Combo (3028732)
£100.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 HS7980/15
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss FX862E
£110.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
andis SlimLine Pro Li Black (32485A)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wahl Magic Clip (08451-316H)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Super Cordless
£99.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
BaByliss PRO Boost+ Gold Outlining FX7870GBPE
Peyrouse Hair Shop
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.92
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel