BaByliss PRO Boost+ Chameleon Outlining FX7870IBPE

Manufacturer: BaByliss PRO
BaByliss PRO Boost+ Chameleon Outlining FX7870IBPE
from £104.03to £223.004 offersManufacturer: BaByliss PRO
• Trimmer with exposed T-Blade for 360° visibility
• Lithium-ion battery with 180 minutes runtime and 4 hours charging time
• Brushless motor for consistent blade speed
• DLC blades for smooth cutting and low friction
• 40 mm T-blade, Zero-Gap adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO Boost+ Chameleon Outlining FX7870IBPE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Babyliss Pro 4Artist Boost+ Trimmer Chamaleon FX7870IBPE B0CN9GSK9B
Professional
prodImage
£104.03
Shipping: Free
BaByliss Pro Boost+ Chameleon Skeleton FX Trimmer UK Edition FX7870IBPE
BaByliss Pro Boost+ Chameleon Skeleton FX Trimmer UK Edition, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£164.84
Shipping: Free
BaByliss PRO SkeletonFX Boost+ FX7870IBPE Professional Hair Razor 1pc shopify_IT_14866729402692_53892934107460
Experience a professional-quality haircut right in your own home. The professional hair trimmer BaByliss PRO SkeletonFX Boost+ FX7870IBPE features a powerful digital motor that delivers una Superior torque compared to conventional hair clippers. It features a distinctive chameleon design on the metal body. The DLC T-blade allows for very precise cutting, facilitating accurate trimming of the neckline, beard, and areas around the ears. Furthermore, its 360° design offers una optimal visibility from any angle, improving cutting accuracy.
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
Babyliss Pro Boost+ Chameleon Fx7870Ibpe Professional Hair Clipper for Contours shopify_IT_10073564119320_51648617447704
The Boost+ Chameleon FX7870IBPE by Babyliss Pro is a professional trimmer designed for precise and detailed contouring. Equipped with high-quality steel blades, it ensures clean and even cuts with maximum control. The powerful battery guarantees long-lasting performance, ideal for extended sessions without interruptions. The ergonomic and compact design offers comfort and maneuverability, making every trim intuitive and perfect. Perfect for professionals seeking efficiency, durability, and impeccable results with every use.
in stock
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trimmer with exposed T-Blade for 360° visibility
Lithium-ion battery with 180 minutes runtime and 4 hours charging time
Brushless motor for consistent blade speed
DLC blades for smooth cutting and low friction
40 mm T-blade, Zero-Gap adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO Boost+ Chameleon Outlining FX7870IBPE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss PRO

BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPE
£133.25
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBE
£97.99
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPE
£152.40
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899GE
£185.25
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899GECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBE
£283.00
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FX3 FXX3TBE
£142.00
BaByliss PRO FX3 FXX3TBECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 7000 BT7660/15
£89.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic ER-GK60
£84.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington T-Series MB7000
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl 9818 Lithium Trimmer
£83.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 7 BT7440
£79.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss PRO Boost+ Chameleon Outlining FX7870IBPE
Amazon EU
prodImage
£104.03
Shipping: Free
hairproductsonline_ltd
prodImage
£164.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel