BaByliss PRO Lo-Pro FX Trimmer FX726E

Price History
• Attachments: Hair cutting attachment
• Waterproof: No
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 2 h
• Low profile trimmer with flat design and ergonomic grip
• Digital motor with 6800 RPM and high torque
• Graphite blade with zero gap function for precise cuts
• 13,600 strokes per minute for efficient work
• Metal motor holder for optimal balance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO Lo-Pro FX Trimmer FX726E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BaByliss Babyliss Pro LO-PRO FX Cordless Trimmer, 514.0 grams, 1.0 count 51-BN1R-DXUA
Over 21,000 cutting actions per blade per second Universal Voltage Maintains 6,800 RPM for 4 hours of wireless battery life Lithium-ion battery - works with or without wires 2mm T-shaped graphite blade (deep teeth) Ergonomic thumb cut. Non-slip coating at the bottom for a perfect grip. Friction almost non-existent. Lower blade temperature - no overheating. t sharp lines
prodImage
£116.96
£121.95
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
BaByliss Babyliss Pro LO-PRO FX Cordless Trimmer, 514.0 grams, 1.0 count
Over 21,000 cutting actions per blade per second Universal Voltage Maintains 6,800 RPM for 4 hours of wireless battery life Lithium-ion battery - works with or without wires 2mm T-shaped graphite blade (deep teeth) Ergonomic thumb cut. Non-slip coating at the bottom for a perfect grip. Friction almost non-existent. Lower blade temperature - no overheating. t sharp lines
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Low profile trimmer with flat design and ergonomic grip
Digital motor with 6800 RPM and high torque
Graphite blade with zero gap function for precise cuts
13,600 strokes per minute for efficient work
Metal motor holder for optimal balance
Suitable for thick hair and sensitive skin
Electricity
Battery Life:Max. approx. 2 h
Functions
Attachments:Hair cutting attachment
Waterproof:No

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO Lo-Pro FX Trimmer FX726E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss PRO

BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBE
£81.12
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBECompare 5 Prices
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
£93.04
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1ECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBE
£257.00
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2E
£108.54
BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2ECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE LO-PRO FX729E
£123.18
BaByliss PRO FXONE LO-PRO FX729ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPE
£149.50
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wahl Launch Combo (3028732)
£100.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss FX862E
£110.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Legend (08594-016)
£127.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Series 7000 HS7980/15
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Cut Definer+ FX872E
£128.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss 4Artists FX7880E
£101.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
andis SlimLine Pro Li Black (32485A)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wahl Super Cordless
£99.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
BaByliss PRO Lo-Pro FX Trimmer FX726E
AmarinaBeauty Com
prodImage
£116.96
Shipping: £4.99
SouthWestSix_Cosmetics
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel