Philips 5000 Series S5889/11

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 5000 Series S5889/11
from £79.99to £149.9916 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Electric wet and dry shaver
• 60 minutes battery life, 1 hour charging time
• SteelPrecision blades
• Flexible 360-degree shaving heads
• SkinIQ technology adapts to your beard for an effortless shave
• Built-in precision trimmer, easy cleaning at the push of a button
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 5000 Series S5889/11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rasoio elettrico ricaricabile impermeabile Philips - S5889-11 Philips-5000-80051
SteelPrecision Blades Flexible 360D heads Power Adapt Sensor 60 minutes running time Built-in retractable hair clipper
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 5000 S5889/11 Wet & Dry Rotary Electric Shaver Trimmer + Nose Tri
Philips Series 5000 S5889/11 Wet & Dry Rotary Electric Shaver Trimmer + Nose Tri, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£89.95
£94.45
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Philips Series 5000 Wet & Dry Electric Shaver, pop up Nose Trimmer Case S5889/11
Philips Series 5000 Wet & Dry Electric Shaver, pop up Nose Trimmer Case S5889/11, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 5 Electric Wet & Dry Shaver Trimmer, Nose Trimmer OPC-PDTGM7C-NEW
Philips Series 5 Electric Wet & Dry Shaver Trimmer, Nose Trimmer & Case S5889/11. Powerful shave, gentle on skin. The Philips Series...
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Series 5 Electric Wet & Dry Shaver Trimmer Nose Trimmer & Case S5889/11
Philips Series 5 Electric Wet & Dry Shaver Trimmer Nose Trimmer & Case S5889/11, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£94.03
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 5000 Wet Dry Electric Shaver Pop-up Trimmer Travel Case S5889/11 588911
Philips Series 5000 Wet Dry Electric Shaver Pop-up Trimmer Travel Case S5889/11, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 5 Electric Wet & Dry Shaver Trimmer Nose Trimmer & Case S5889/11
Philips Series 5 Electric Wet & Dry Shaver Trimmer Nose Trimmer & Case S5889/11, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£97.00
£100.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Philips Series 5000 S5889/11 Wet Dry Electric Shaver + Nose Trimmer Travel Case 588911
Philips Series 5000 S5889/11 Wet Dry Electric Shaver + Nose Trimmer Travel Case, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£97.92
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 5000 Wet Dry Electric Shaver Pop-up Trimmer Travel Case S5889/11 588911
Philips Series 5000 Wet Dry Electric Shaver Pop-up Trimmer Travel Case S5889/11, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£97.97
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 5000 Wet Dry Electric Shaver + Nose Trimmer Travel Case S5889/11 588911
Philips Series 5000 Wet Dry Electric Shaver + Nose Trimmer Travel Case S5889/11, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£99.92
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 5000 Wet Dry Electric Shaver Pop-up Trimmer Travel Case S5889/11 588911
Philips Series 5000 Wet Dry Electric Shaver Pop-up Trimmer Travel Case S5889/11, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 5 Electric Wet & Dry Shaver Trimmer Nose Trimmer & Case S5889/11 S588911
Philips Series 5 Electric Wet & Dry Shaver Trimmer Nose Trimmer & Case S5889/11, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£134.98
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 5000 Wet Dry Electric Shaver Pop-up Trimmer Travel Case S5889/11 588911
Philips Series 5000 Wet Dry Electric Shaver Pop-up Trimmer Travel Case S5889/11, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 5 Electric Wet & Dry Shaver Trimmer, Nose Trimmer & Case S5889/11
Philips Series 5 Electric Wet & Dry Shaver Trimmer, Nose Trimmer & Case S5889/11, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 5000 Wet & Dry Electric Shaver with Pop-up Trimmer, Nose Trimmer
Philips Series 5000 Wet & Dry Electric Shaver with Pop-up Trimmer, Nose Trimmer, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 5000 Wet & Dry Electric Shaver with Nose Trimmer & Case S5889/11
Philips Series 5000 Wet & Dry Electric Shaver with Nose Trimmer & Case S5889/11, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £148.99 / Unit
Product Details
Electric wet and dry shaver
60 minutes battery life, 1 hour charging time
SteelPrecision blades
Flexible 360-degree shaving heads
SkinIQ technology adapts to your beard for an effortless shave
Built-in precision trimmer, easy cleaning at the push of a button

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 5000 Series S5889/11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 16 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 6 60-B1200s
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
£84.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3244/12
£63.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 5 51-B1000s
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3243/12
£75.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3145/00
£74.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6552
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/10
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips S738
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington PG5000
£71.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 5000 Series S5889/11
DZ-Outlet
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
motionimpelltd
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: £4.50
hamisurte_0
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel