Braun Series 3 MGK3440

Price History
• Hair Clipper
• Attachments: Comb attachment, Ear hair trimmer, Nose hair trimmer
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 80 min
• Set Consisting of: Hair clipper, 2 comb attachments, 2 fixed comb attachments, detail comb attachment, precision cutter head, ear and nose hair trimmer, storage pouch
• Blades: Ultra-sharp blade
• Cutting Stages: 13
• Cutting Length: 0.5 Millimetre - 21 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 3 MGK3440
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Braun MGK3440 Hair Clipper - Black 104014
Braun MGK3440 80707951 Hair Clipper in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Braun MGK3440 Hair Clipper - Black OPC-PSNFWWY-NEW
The Braun MGK3440 (80707951) is a versatile cordless hair‑clipping and grooming kit offering up to 80 minutes of runtime and precise cutting...
prodImage
£27.00
£31.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Braun Series 3 All-In-One Beard Care Bodygroomer Set, 8-in-1 Beard Trimmer, Men's Trimmer/Hair Clipper, 80 Min. Wireless Runtime, MGK3440, Black/Grey FT-YLTY-KZLY
The 8-in-1 styling set from Braun for beard & facial hair removal: beard trimmer, body groomer, hair trimmer, hair clippers in one - Selected tools for beard trimming ear and nose hair, precise shaving and haircutting at home Effortless styling: The ultra-sharp blade is efficient in every stroke, even in hard-to-reach areas, ensures great results and allows beard, face and head hair to be styled comfortably Effortless styling, no matter the length: Great styling results with fixed comb attachments (1 and 2 mm) and 2 sliding comb attachments (3 — 21 mm) Durable: This body care set for men contains a powerful NiMH battery with 80 minutes of wireless running time and is washable under running water A complete solution for your home routine: This men's body care kit includes a storage bag to store in the bathroom
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 3 MGK3440 Style Kit Black 0600908
Experience precision in every grooming session with the Braun Series 3 Style Kit in black. Groom from face to head using this 8-in-1 grooming kit with curated tools for beard, ear and nose hair trimming. With ultra-sharp blades and an 80-minute runtime, it offers efficiency in every stroke even in tricky areas. Get great grooming results with the 1 and 2-mm fixed combs and two sliding combs included in the pack. For added convenience, this grooming kit for men comes with a powerful Ni-MH battery with an 80-minute cordless runtime and is washable under running water. It also includes a pouch for hassle-free bathroom storage. The box contains 1 x trimmer device including plastic trimmer head, 1 x ear and nose trimmer head, 1 x mini foil shaver, 1 x sliding beard comb (3 - 11 mm), 1 x sliding hair comb (13 - 21 mm), 1 x fix comb (2 mm), 1 x standard fix comb (1 mm), 1 x detailing comb, 1 x cleaning brush and 1 x bag.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Braun MGK3440 All-in-One Beard Care Bodygroomer Set, 8-in-1 Beard Trimmer, Trimm
Braun MGK3440 All-in-One Beard Care Bodygroomer Set, 8-in-1 Beard Trimmer, Trimm, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Travel Case:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 80 min
Functions
Blades:Ultra-sharp blade
Cutting Stages:13
Cutting Length:0.5 Millimetre - 21 Millimetre
Attachments:Comb attachment, Ear hair trimmer, Nose hair trimmer
Waterproof:Yes
Set Consisting of
Hair clipper, 2 comb attachments, 2 fixed comb attachments, detail comb attachment, precision cutter head, ear and nose hair trimmer, storage pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 3 MGK3440
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.00
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.99
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.50
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Face 810
£43.99
Braun Face 810Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 3 AIO3540
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Hair Clipper QC5115/15
£23.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss E650E
£19.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wahl Hybrid Clipper 9698
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Rechargeable Clipper
£24.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Remington Apprentice HC5020
£19.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
ProfiCare PC-HSM/R 3052 NE
£21.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HR 2000
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl 9639 Haircut & Beard
£23.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Styling Set 3 MGK3410
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 3 MGK3440
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £4.99
Chic n Classy
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel