Wahl Hybrid Clipper 9698

• Hybrid LED trimmer and hair clipper for hair and beard
• 40 mm wide cutting blade for versatile use
• 60 minutes cordless runtime, usable even while charging
• 0.9 mm cutting length with 8 clip-on combs from 3 to 25 mm
• Detachable, washable precision blades for easy cleaning
• Ergonomic design for comfortable handling
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.00 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wahl 9698-417 GroomEase Mens Cord/Cordless LED Hair Clipper Trimmer OPC-PDTGDP-NEW
Define your style with the Cord/Cordless Clipper. Thiscord/cordless clipper gives you full creative control as there isno restrictive cord, whilst...
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
GroomEase by Wahl 9698-417 Mens Cord/Cordless LED Hair Clipper
GroomEase by Wahl 9698-417 Mens Cord/Cordless LED Hair Clipper, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.00 / Unit
Product Details
Hybrid LED trimmer and hair clipper for hair and beard
40 mm wide cutting blade for versatile use
60 minutes cordless runtime, usable even while charging
0.9 mm cutting length with 8 clip-on combs from 3 to 25 mm
Detachable, washable precision blades for easy cleaning
Ergonomic design for comfortable handling

Price History

1M 3M
Wahl Hybrid Clipper 9698
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wahl

Wahl Cordless Detailer LI (08171-016)
£166.29
Wahl Cordless Detailer LI (08171-016)Compare 1 Prices
Wahl Vapor (3026483)
£126.24
Wahl Vapor (3026483)Compare 1 Prices
Wahl Cordless Super Taper
£62.95
Wahl Cordless Super TaperCompare 19 Prices
Wahl Super Close
£37.90
Wahl Super CloseCompare 4 Prices
Wahl Balding Clipper
£37.99
Wahl Balding ClipperCompare 17 Prices
Wahl 3615 Travel Shaver
£10.00
Wahl 3615 Travel ShaverCompare 11 Prices
Wahl 9649 Color Pro Cordless
£59.98
Wahl 9649 Color Pro CordlessCompare 1 Prices
Wahl Legend (08594-016)
£127.99
Wahl Legend (08594-016)Compare 5 Prices
Wahl Super Taper
£46.99
Wahl Super TaperCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wahl Rechargeable Clipper
£24.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wahl 9639 Haircut & Beard
£23.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington T-Series NE7000
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer HR 2000
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 3 MGK3440
£23.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Styling Set 3 MGK3410
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babyliss E695E
£26.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 3000 HC3510
£26.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 7 HC7390
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ProfiCare PC-HSM/R 3052 NE
£21.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Hybrid Clipper 9698
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
buyatease
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel