Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5630

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5630
from £37.99to £63.998 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Electric Shaver
• Attachments: Beard styler attachment, Comb attachment
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 90 min
• Blades: Self-sharpening stainless steel blades
• Cutting Stages: 28
• Cutting Length: 3 Millimetre - 28 Millimetre
• Display Available: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5630
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hair Clippers Series 5000 Trim-n-Flow PRO Beard Hair Trimmer - HC5612/15 HC5630/13
Philips Hair Clippers Series 5000 Trim-n-Flow PRO Beard Hair Trimmer - HC5612/15, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.99 / Unit
Philips Hair Clipper Series 5000 with Trim-n-Flow Pro Technology (Model HC5630/15) B07TPW789G
Trim-n-Flow Pro technology: The comb design on this men's trimmer allows cut hair to flow away from the blades during use. DualCut Technology: An innovative two-sided cutting element on this trimmer for men cuts hair 2x as fast as one-sided blades. 28 lock-in length settings: Turn the zoom wheel to select and lock in the length you want. The Lithium-Ion battery charges in 1 hr and runs for up to 90 min. Includes: Series 5000 Washable Hair clipper, Cleaning brush, 1 beard comb, 2 hair combs, (long and short), Soft pouch and a User manual
prodImage
£44.74
Shipping: Free
Philips Hair Clippers, Series 5000 Trim-n-Flow PRO Technology - HC5630/13
Philips Hair Clippers, Series 5000 Trim-n-Flow PRO Technology - HC5630/13, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£51.73
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS Series 5000 HC5630/13 Hair Clipper - Black & Silver, Black,Silver/Grey 10289247
- Find the perfect length for your hair with this Philips hair clipper's 28 settings ranging from 0.5 to 28 mm - With advanced DualCut technology, it cuts through any type of hair effortlessly - It's waterproof, so you can run it under the tap after or even use it in the shower - The Turbo mode gives an extra boost of power, ideal for thick hair - With self-sharpening steel blades, these clippers are built to last - You get up to 90 minutes of runtime from a fast one-hour charge
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
£65.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Philips HC5630/15 Series 5000 Hair Trimmer with 28 Length Settings, 3 Comb Attachments and Turbo Mode OPC-P8YM7GC-NEW
Style Name: Turbo mode. Product Description The comb design of the Philips HC5630 hair trimmer prevents the clipped hair from clogging the comb -...
prodImage
£63.99
£67.43
Shipping: £3.44
with shipping: £3.44
More offers
Philips Hair Clipper Series 5000 Hair Trimmer For Men - Grey (HC5630/15) *New*
Philips Hair Clipper Series 5000 Hair Trimmer For Men - Grey (HC5630/15) *New*, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.99 / Unit
Philips Hair Clipper Series 5000 with 1 Unité (Lot de 1), Black / Grey HC5630/15
Philips Hair Clipper Series 5000 with 1 Unité (Lot de 1), Black / Grey, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Hair Clipper Series 5000 with Trim-n-Flow Pro Technology (Model HC5630/15
Hair Clipper Series 5000 with Trim-n-Flow Pro Technology (Model, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£61.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:325 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 90 min
Charging Time:1 h
Functions
Blades:Self-sharpening stainless steel blades
Cutting Stages:28
Cutting Length:3 Millimetre - 28 Millimetre
Attachments:Beard styler attachment, Comb attachment
Waterproof:Yes
Display Available:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5630
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
£84.95
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25Compare 4 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 3 MGK3440
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss E786E
£36.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun All-in-One MGK5410
£39.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun BodyGroomer BG5370
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun BodyGroomer BG5360
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer MN5X
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 7 HC7590
£40.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Panasonic ER-GB80
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 3000 HC3530
£32.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 5000 Series MG5920/15
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5630
senap1979
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.99 / Unit
prodImage
£44.74
Shipping: Free
webnise
prodImage
£51.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel