Philips Series 3000 MG3946/15

Price History
• Hair trimmer for beard, intimate areas, and nose/ears
• Self-sharpening steel blades
• 9 attachments for different applications
• Adjustable cutting lengths from 0.5 mm to 16 mm
• Lithium-ion battery with 90 minutes runtime
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 3000 MG3946/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Multigroom 3000 Series All-in-One 9-Piece Trimmer - Shaver and Clipper for Beard, Nose, Hair, and Body, Self-Sharpening Skin-Friendly Blades, 12 Length Settings, Model MG3946/15 B0FDL1XP3J
Durable all-in-one electric shaver and trimmer with 9 attachments for all your needs: beard, hair, nose/ear trimming, plus body hair removal; 12 length settings (0.5-12 mm) for a wide range of styles Self-sharpening, skin-friendly blades that require no oiling: the unique blade technology with rounded tips is designed to be gentle on the skin, delivering a more comfortable trimming experience Craft your look with different lengths: select from 3 to 7 mm length settings without having to change attachments to achieve your desired look with the exact length you want The intimate comb is uniquely designed to guard the skin on your sensitive areas from the blade as you trim, delivering extra gentleness and protection Powerful lithium-ion battery: 90 minutes runtime for a long-lasting trimming experience; USB-A charging (power adaptor not included)
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Multigroom 3000 Series All-in-One 9-Piece Trimmer - Shaver and Black MG3946/15
Philips Multigroom 3000 Series All-in-One 9-Piece Trimmer - Shaver and Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Healthcare, Lab & Dental > Medical & Lab Equipment, Devices > Model Trimmers
prodImage
£80.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair trimmer for beard, intimate areas, and nose/ears
Self-sharpening steel blades
9 attachments for different applications
Adjustable cutting lengths from 0.5 mm to 16 mm
Lithium-ion battery with 90 minutes runtime
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 3000 MG3946/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
£137.93
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55Compare 2 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£79.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£43.00
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 5 AIO5560
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 7 MGK7410
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Hair Clipper BHR5892EU
£45.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ER-GB80
£46.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5630
£39.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wahl Super Taper
£46.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Philips Series 3000 HC3525
£42.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 9000 HC9450
£50.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic ER-GB62
£42.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remington HC5200
£40.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 3000 MG3946/15
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
home_haven_deals
prodImage
£80.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel