Braun CoolTec 40B

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun CoolTec 40B
from £19.95to £53.273 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Foil razor cassette
• Compatible with Braun CoolTec shavers: CT2s, CT2cc, CT3cc, CT4s, CT4cc, CT5cc, CT6cc
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun CoolTec 40B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun 40B Replacement CoolTec Cassette Head Foil Cutter Shaver Series 4 Original COM40B
Braun 40B Replacement CoolTec Cassette Head Foil Cutter Shaver Series 4 Original, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Parts
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 4 Electric Shaver Replacement Head Compatible All CoolTec Electric COM40B
Braun Series 4 Electric Shaver Replacement Head Compatible All CoolTec Electric, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Men's Razor Blade Cartridges
prodImage
£40.08
Shipping: Free
Cooltech 40b Razor Box
Cooltech 40b Razor Cassette
prodImage
£53.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with Braun CoolTec shavers: CT2s, CT2cc, CT3cc, CT4s, CT4cc, CT5cc, CT6cc

Price History

1M 3M
Braun CoolTec 40B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.95
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 9 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 14 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£25.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic WES9068Y1361
£20.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips JC 302/50
£19.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic WES9087Y1361
£19.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic WES9077Y
£16.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade 360 QP420/50
£18.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Replacement blade QP624/50
£17.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun Series 3 ProSkin 32S (81686071)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic WES9089Y1361
£22.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic WER9605
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun CoolTec 40B
jos-193042
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
webnise
prodImage
£40.08
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£53.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel