Philips series 3000 SH30/50

Price History
• Replacement shaver heads
• Suitable for Shaver Series 3000, Shaver Series 1000
• ComfortCut blades
• Contents: 3 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips series 3000 SH30/50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips SH30/50 Replacement Blades for Series 3000 Electric Shavers OPC-P5TM668-NEW
Philips SH30/50 Replacement Blades for Series 3000 Electric Shavers Within 2 years your shaver heads cut 9 million hairs on your face Replace...
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Philips Replacement Shaver Blades Series 1000 + 3000 Electric Shavers - SH30/50 Amazon-ES-15-06-26-9.00
Replace your shaver head every 2 years to reset your shaver and get a close, comfortable clean shave again Easy to replace with simple how-to-guide Compatible with Shaver Series 1000 (S1xxx) and Shaver series 3000 (S3xxx) Includes three blades for one complete refresh The latest Philips shavers have an inbuilt replacement reminder in the form of a shaving unit symbol
prodImage
£18.25
£22.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Replacement Shaver Blades Series 1000 + 3000 Electric Shavers - SH30/50 A2A-UK-8.99x434
Replace your shaver head every 2 years to reset your shaver and get a close, comfortable clean shave again Easy to replace with simple how-to-guide Compatible with Shaver Series 1000 (S1xxx) and Shaver series 3000 (S3xxx) Includes three blades for one complete refresh The latest Philips shavers have an inbuilt replacement reminder in the form of a shaving unit symbol
prodImage
£18.25
£22.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Replacement Shaver Blades Series 1000 + 3000 Electric Shavers - SH30/50 Amazon-ES-15-06-26-9.00
Replace your shaver head every 2 years to reset your shaver and get a close, comfortable clean shave again Easy to replace with simple how-to-guide Compatible with Shaver Series 1000 (S1xxx) and Shaver series 3000 (S3xxx) Includes three blades for one complete refresh The latest Philips shavers have an inbuilt replacement reminder in the form of a shaving unit symbol
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Replacement Shaver Blades Series 1000 + 3000 Electric Shavers - SH30/50 A2A-UK-8.99x434
Replace your shaver head every 2 years to reset your shaver and get a close, comfortable clean shave again Easy to replace with simple how-to-guide Compatible with Shaver Series 1000 (S1xxx) and Shaver series 3000 (S3xxx) Includes three blades for one complete refresh The latest Philips shavers have an inbuilt replacement reminder in the form of a shaving unit symbol
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips SH30/50 Shaving Replacement Heads 1130199
Keep your shaver running like new with the Philips SH30 50 Shaving Replacement Heads. These replacement heads are made to maintain and restore performance on your Philips Series 1000, Series 3000, and Series 3000X shavers. Change them every 2 years and you will get back to smooth, efficient shaving. They fit the same way your originals do, keeping your routine exactly as you like it. In 2 years your shaver heads cut through around 9 million hairs, so swapping them out keeps your shave feeling sharp. The kit includes 3 replacement blades and a retaining ring holder. Some Philips shavers light up a symbol to let you know when it is time for a change. Easy to fit with a simple how-to guide, and you can recycle your used blades by posting them free to Philips in Nottingham. Includes: 3 replacement blades & retaining ring holder. Easy to replace with simple how-to-guide. Compatible with Philips Series 1000 & 3000 electric shavers. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8710103767091.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.99
£23.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PHILIPS Wet & Dry SH30/50 Rotary Electric Shaver Head Replacements - Silver 10256389
Good to know- Sharpen up your Philips S3000 or square S1000 shaver with these replacement heads- These self-sharpening steel precision blades can last you up to 2 years- With 90,00 cutting actions a minute, these blades mean business- You can easily replace the shaver head in just a few stepsPlease note: These replacement heads are compatible with Philips Series 1000 & 3000 shavers.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£18.99
£24.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Philips Genuine Replacement Shaver Shaving Heads for 3000 & 1000 Series SH30 UK SH3050
Philips Genuine Replacement Shaver Shaving Heads for 3000 & 1000 Series SH30 UK, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 3000 SH30/50 Replacement Blades 3pcs shopify_IT_15007289147716_54456367448388
Not getting the same precise results with your razor as before? It's time to replace the blades. Replacement blades Philips Shaver Series 3000 SH30/50 and their regular change guarantee you una smooth shave as if the razor were new.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Replacement Shaver Blades Series 1000 + 3000 Electric Shavers - SH30/50 FZ-BDTK-D6YS
Replace your shaver head every 2 years to reset your shaver and get a close, comfortable clean shave again Easy to replace with simple how-to-guide Compatible with Shaver Series 1000 (S1xxx) and Shaver series 3000 (S3xxx) Includes three blades for one complete refresh The latest Philips shavers have an inbuilt replacement reminder in the form of a shaving unit symbol
prodImage
£18.25
£22.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Replacement Shaver Blades Series 1000 + 3000 Electric Shavers - SH30/50 FZ-BDTK-D6YS
Replace your shaver head every 2 years to reset your shaver and get a close, comfortable clean shave again Easy to replace with simple how-to-guide Compatible with Shaver Series 1000 (S1xxx) and Shaver series 3000 (S3xxx) Includes three blades for one complete refresh The latest Philips shavers have an inbuilt replacement reminder in the form of a shaving unit symbol
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Shaving Heads SH30 For series 1000-2000 -3000 Original OEM part (count 3)
Original Philips Replacement Shaving Heads - SH30 For series - 1000-2000- 3000 - Total of 3 heads in this package Rounded edges move smoothly over skin for a protective shave Replacement reminder Easy to replace shaving heads Reset your shaver after replacing shaving heads Total of 3 Replacement heads in this package
prodImage
£34.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for Shaver Series 3000, Shaver Series 1000
ComfortCut blades
Contents: 3 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Philips series 3000 SH30/50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

743 Reviews

Latest
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/12/2022
|
Very prompt service, excellent value, thank you.
Perfect fit
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/12/2022
|
nothing to dislike. Made razer cut like new.
Not what I expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/12/2022
|
The product was OK, I think I was expecting a great shave but was disappointed by the closeness of it. Overpriced aswell
Branded blades for Philips Shaver.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/12/2022
|
Atad on the expensive side for what they are but I bought them because I know they are .uch better than the cheap versions.
Smooth shave again.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/12/2022
|
Personal use, good shave again.
With reviews from

Philips series 3000 SH30/50 Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 743 reviews
5
439
4
75
3
47
2
39
1
143

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
£137.93
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55Compare 2 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 6 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£43.00
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun XT20 replacement blade
£17.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Shaving Head 54B
£20.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic WES9077Y
£16.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Quick Clean Pod CC12/50
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips OneBlade QP610
£18.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun XT10 Replacement Blade
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Cleaning cartridge CC13
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£15.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips JC 302/50
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 3 ProSkin 32S (81686071)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips series 3000 SH30/50
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
S.S.S. LTD (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: £4.49
CLW Sales UK
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel