Braun XT20 replacement blade

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun XT20 replacement blade
from £16.99to £20.915 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Replacement blade for Braun Series X Styler Trimmer
• Trim, style, and contour with one device
• 4D blade with twice the cutting width
• Moves 450 times per second for fast hair removal
• Stainless steel blade stays sharp for up to 6 months
• Swiveling Flex Head and 2-way comb attachments for precise results
• SkinGuard skin protection and closed blade design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun XT20 replacement blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series X Trimmer Replacement Blade, Black XT20
Braun Series X Trimmer Replacement Blade, Black XT20, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series X Trimmer Replacement Blade, Black XT20
Braun Series X Trimmer Replacement Blade, Black XT20, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series X XT20 Replacement Blade 0757311
Upgrade your grooming routine with the Braun All-in-One Grooming Kit for men. The 8-in-1 Tool Kit lets you effortlessly trim your face and hair. Comfortably achieve precision and efficiency in no time with the Ultra Sharp Blade. Stay in full grooming control with 14 length settings. Includes washable heads and combs, and a cleaning brush for quick and effortless cleaning. Braun AIO Series 3, built to last, 50-minute runtime. Easy and fast styling: Braun's 8in1 All-in-One Grooming Kit includes curated tools for beard trimming and hair clipping Always great results: The Ultra Sharp Blade helps achieve perfect finishes and brings comfort to grooming your beard and face Full control: Beard Trimmer includes 14 lengths (3-21mm) for trimming versatility Ready to use: Trimmer for men with 50-min cordless runtime Effortless cleaning: The Beard Trimmer Kit comes with washable heads, combs, a cleaning brush and a pouch.
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Braun Series X XT20 Replacement Blade 4D Flex Head Fits All X Styler Trimmers
Braun Series X XT20 Replacement Blade 4D Flex Head Fits All X Styler Trimmers, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
Braun Series X, Replacement Blade for Braun Series X Styler Trimmer 4D-Blade XT2 XT20
Braun Series X, Replacement Blade for Braun Series X Styler Trimmer 4D-Blade XT2, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Parts
prodImage
£20.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement blade for Braun Series X Styler Trimmer
Trim, style, and contour with one device
4D blade with twice the cutting width
Moves 450 times per second for fast hair removal
Stainless steel blade stays sharp for up to 6 months
Swiveling Flex Head and 2-way comb attachments for precise results
SkinGuard skin protection and closed blade design

Price History

1M 3M
Braun XT20 replacement blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£59.25
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 2 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun CCR5+1 Cleaning Cartridge
£16.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun CCR 2
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington SPF-PF
£14.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Replacement blade QP624/50
£17.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun Kombipack 21B
£15.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Braun CoolTec 40B
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 3 31S Combo Pack
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips JC 302/50
£19.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips OneBlade 360 QP420/50
£18.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Braun Series 3 ProSkin 32S (81686071)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun XT20 replacement blade
braun.mashco
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mashcoltd
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel