Braun Kombipack 21B

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Kombipack 21B
from £15.99to £38.6411 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Shaver spare parts
• Set consists of foil and replacement blade
• Suitable for Braun CruZer, Series 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Kombipack 21B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 3 Electric Shaver ORIGINAL Replacement Head, Get Back 100% Shaving Performance, Compatible with Series 3 Shavers, Made in Germany, 21B B0F6Y9WHXF
The ORIGINAL from Braun: Made in Germany. Use only Braun original replacement heads to ensure no damage to your shaver Get back 100% shaving performance: For optimal shaving, we recommend replacing your electric shaver head every 18 months Close and clean shave: 2 closeness foils and central trimmer provides a close and clean shave Gentle on skin with foil technology that protects your skin from nicks and cuts Compatible with all Series 3 shavers generations, easy to change in simply 1 click
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BRAUN Series 3 Electric Shaver Original Replacement Head, Compatible with Series 3 Shavers, 21B
Keep your Braun Series 3 shaver performing at its peak with this genuine 21B Replacement Head. Designed to restore 100% of your shaver's original closeness and comfort, this original Braun part ensures a perfect fit and enduring, German-engineered quality.Crafted in Germany, the replacement head features two closeness foils and a central trimmer for an exceptionally smooth and precise shave that is gentle on your skin. On average, a Braun shaver cuts 6 million hairs every 18 months, causing natural wear. For optimal performance, it is recommended to replace your foil and cutter block every 18 months. The 1-click installation system makes renewal effortless—simply align and click the new head into place for a tool-free swap.This replacement is compatible with all generations of Braun Series 3 shavers and is designed for easy maintenance. For a close, clean, and comfortable shave every day, trust Braun’s original quality. Note: This product comes with a standard UK 2-pin plug.
2 days
prodImage
£15.99
£19.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BRAUN Series 3 Electric Shaver ORIGINAL Replacement Head - Black, 21B 10284847
- This Braun replacement head is compatible with all Series 3 generation shavers - Two closeness foils and a central trimmer give you a close and clean shave every time - It's easy to change - simply click it onto your trimmer and you'll be looking your best in no time - Its foil technology is gentle on your skin and protects it from nicks and cuts - Replace your shaver head every 18 months so you always get a shave of the highest quality
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 3 Shaver Replacement Head, 21B
Braun Series 3 Shaver Replacement Head, 21B, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 3 21B Electric Shaver ORIGINAL Replacement Head
Braun Series 3 21B Electric Shaver ORIGINAL Replacement Head, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 3 Electric Shaver Original Replacement Head, Easily Attach Your New Shaver Head, Compatible with All Series 3 Electric Shavers, 21B, Black XI-WKSM-RXF1
Get back 100 Percent performance on your Braun shaver for a fraction of the original cost Compatible with new generation Series 3, old generation Series 3 and cruZer clean shave Easily replace your Braun shaver every 18 months to maintain peak performance Small investment, peak performance
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Braun Series 3 21B Electric Shaver ORIGINAL Replacement Head
Braun Series 3 21B Electric Shaver ORIGINAL Replacement Head, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 3 Genuine Original 21B Electric Shaver Head NOTSPECIFIED
Braun Series 3 Genuine Original 21B Electric Shaver Head, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Braun 21B Series 3 Black Cassette Foil and Cutter Pack NOTSPECIFIED
Braun 21B Series 3 Black Cassette Foil and Cutter Pack, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Electric Shaver Replacement Head Foil For Braun Series 3 21B Beard Face New UK NOTSPECIFIED
Electric Shaver Replacement Head Foil For Braun Series 3 21B Beard Face New UK, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves 415918 Braun Series 3 Elektrorasierer Scherkopf NEW
415918 Braun Series 3 Elektrorasierer Scherkopf NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£38.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consists of foil and replacement blade
Suitable for Braun CruZer, Series 3

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Kombipack 21B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun CCR 2
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun CCR5+1 Cleaning Cartridge
£16.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic WES9077Y
£16.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Replacement blade QP624/50
£17.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun XT20 replacement blade
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 3 ProSkin 32S (81686071)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Quick Clean Pod CC12/50
£13.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips OneBlade QP610
£14.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington SPF-PF
£14.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic WES9087Y1361
£19.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Kombipack 21B
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
official_oral-b_direct
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel