Braun XT10 Replacement Blade

Price History
• Replacement blade for Braun Series X devices
• Recommended replacement every 6 months
• SkinGuard comb attachment protects the skin
• Swiveling flex trimmer head for precise styling
• Made of stainless steel, 100% waterproof and easy to clean
• Compatible with Braun Series X beard trimmers and electric hybrid shavers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun XT10 Replacement Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series X Replacement Head 1132544
Keep your Braun Series X Beard Trimmer and Electric Shaver performing at its peak with this replacement blade head. Designed for maintaining both trimming and shaving performance across all Braun Series X models, this official replacement extends the life of your device and keeps results looking sharp. Suitable for wet and dry use, it refreshes your grooming routine every 6 months for consistent comfort and precision. The 4D-Blade technology uses 450 movements per second to deliver a close shave that stays gentle on skin. One blade houses four cutting elements including two side trimmers and two central shaving zones for versatile grooming. Caged blade design protects skin during use, making it comfortable even in delicate areas. Made from 100% stainless steel, it cuts consistently for up to 6 months based on 2 full shaves per week. Easy to clean for hygienic maintenance at home. Includes: Braun Series X Replacement Blade XT10. 4D-Blade technology : Using 450 movements per second, it shaves close enough to look great, while staying gentle on skin. Compatible with Series X Models, Beard Trimmer & Electric Shaver, One Blade to Trim. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4210201400585.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£16.00
£20.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Braun Series X One Blade Replacement, Compatible with Braun Series X Models, Beard Trimmers and Electric Shavers, Lasts Up To 6 Months, 1 Blade, XT10
Replacement blade for Braun Series X: extend the lifetime of your device by replacing your blade every 6 months 4D-Blade technology: one blade with 4 cutting elements—consisting of 2 side trimmers and 2 central shaving zones. Using 450 movements per second, it shaves close enough to look great, while staying gentle on skin Skin protection: caged blade technology protects the skin from the blade, so you can comfortably shave and trim even in delicate areas Built to last longer: the 4D-Blade is made from 100% stainless steel and stays sharp for up to 6 months (based on two face shaves per week, actual results may vary). Easy to clean, for hygienic use at home Precision and control, with confidence: the pivoting Flex head adapts to your facial contours to efficiently catch hairs. The 4D-Blade design allows you to shape and edge your style, no matter your skill level
prodImage
£19.81
£24.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Replacement blade for Braun Series X devices
Recommended replacement every 6 months
SkinGuard comb attachment protects the skin
Swiveling flex trimmer head for precise styling
Made of stainless steel, 100% waterproof and easy to clean
Compatible with Braun Series X beard trimmers and electric hybrid shavers

Price History

1M 3M
Braun XT10 Replacement Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£45.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 2 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 8 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 11 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 5 52B Combo Pack
£59.93
Braun Series 5 52B Combo PackCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips JC 302/50
£16.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic WES9077Y
£16.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£15.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Braun Series 3 ProSkin 32S (81686071)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun XT20 replacement blade
£17.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun CCR 2
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Remington SPF-PF
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Quick Clean Pod CC12/50
£13.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Kombipack 21B
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips OneBlade QP610
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun XT10 Replacement Blade
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £4.95
Mekan68
prodImage
£19.81
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel