Braun Silk-épil 5 5-620

Price History
• Epilator
• Epilator: Yes
• Shaver: Yes
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Set Consisting of: Epilator, massage attachment, shaving attachment, protective cap, storage pouch, cleaning brush
• Power Supply: Battery
• Speed Levels: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-620
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Silk-epil 5 Epilator for Women for Gentle Hair Removal, White/Pink 5-620
Braun Silk-epil 5 Epilator for Women for Gentle Hair Removal, White/Pink 5-620, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Epilators & Electrolysis
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk-epil 5 5-620 Epilator for Women - White 3157710
The Braun Silk-epil 5-620 is perfect for beginners as it comes with a setting for gentle hair removal. Enjoy weeks of salon-smooth skin thanks to Micro-Grip technology with 28 tweezers that remove hairs as short as 0.5mm, giving you weeks of smooth skin, not just days. The shaver and trimmer head give you added options for sensitive areas and the epilator is 100 waterproof, which means you can epilate in the bath or shower for a painless experience. Box includes 1 X Epilator, 1 X Shaver Head, 1 X Trimmer Head, 1 X Skin Contact Cap, 1 X Pouch, 1 X Cleaning Brush, 1 X Charger.
prodImage
£99.99
£103.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Massage attachment
Protective Cap:Yes
Cleaning Brush:Yes
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Speed Levels:2
Type of Massage:Vibration massage
Wireless:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Miscellaneous
Pressure control
Power Supply
Power Supply:Battery
Set Consisting of
Epilator, massage attachment, shaving attachment, protective cap, storage pouch, cleaning brush
Type
Epilator:Yes
Shaver:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-620
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£44.89
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 5 52S Combo Pack
£42.99
Braun Series 5 52S Combo PackCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Silk-epil 7 7-041
£98.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 9000 BRE718/00
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil LS 5560
£69.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
Braun FaceSpa Pro 912
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Silk-épil 7 7-030
£78.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Silk-epil 7 7-011 Wet&Dry
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silk'n Jewel LUXX (JWX20PE3001)
£78.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-030
£109.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5-230
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-620
braun.mashco
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel