Braun Silk-epil 9 9-030

Price History
• Epilator: Yes
• Braun Silk-épil 9 for up to 4 weeks of smooth skin
• 40 MicroGrip tweezers for 0.5 mm hairs
• Wide, pivoting head for contours
• Includes shaver and trimmer attachment
• Smart-Touch level adjusts speed
• Flexible head for fast, comfortable epilation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-epil 9 9-030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electric epilator - BRAUN - Silk-épil 9 - Easy hair removal - Long-lasting soft skin - 9-030 - White / Pink OPC-PKHZBMD-NEW
The Braun Silk-épil 9 offers you up to 1 month of smooth skin, whenever you want and comfortably. With its wide pivoting head, this...
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk-épil 9 Silk-epil 9 SE9-030 Epilator OPC-PFPCMGZ-NEW
...
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk-epil 9 9-030 Wet & Dry Cordless Epilator 5646067
Want smoother skin without the faff of waxing? This Braun Silk-epil 9 epilator captures hairs as short as 0.5mm with 40 MicroGrip tweezers, giving you up to 1 month of smooth skin. The wide pivoting head follows your body contours and ensures efficient hair removal. Use it cordless in the bath or shower for a more comfortable experience. The precision handle gives you a controlled grip even when wet. The integrated light reveals fine hairs so you do not miss any spots. With 50 minutes of cordless runtime on a full charge, you can epilate your entire body in one session. The massage roller cap helps reduce pain sensation while you work through each area. It includes a shaver head and trimmer cap for versatility when you need a quick tidy up instead of full epilation. The efficiency cap ensures optimal skin contact whilst epilating. Washable head makes cleaning straightforward. The storage pouch and cleaning brush are included. Worldwide voltage means you can take it travelling without any issues. Wet and dry use. Model number: 9-030. Cordless only use. 2 pin plug. 2 pin adaptor not included. 1 speed setting. 50 minutes usage. Epilation head with 40 tweezers. 1 shaving head. Efficiency cap for ensuring optimal skin contact whilst epilating. Washable head. An integrated light reveals even the finest hairs for no miss removal. 2 attachments: Shaver Head, Trimmer Cap. Accessories include: storage pouch, cleaning brush, . General information:Worldwide voltage for easy use around the globe. Mains operated and rechargeable. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included). Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 7500435224925. Speed of regrowth dependent on individual.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Braun Silk-épil 9 for up to 4 weeks of smooth skin
40 MicroGrip tweezers for 0.5 mm hairs
Wide, pivoting head for contours
Includes shaver and trimmer attachment
Smart-Touch level adjusts speed
Flexible head for fast, comfortable epilation
Type
Epilator:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-epil 9 9-030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.00
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 7 Prices
Braun Series 5 52S Combo Pack
£42.99
Braun Series 5 52S Combo PackCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Silk-épil 9 9-000
£134.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil 7 7-000
£132.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-030
£109.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer IPL Pure Skin Pro
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9-030 3D SensoSmartTM
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 7 7-441
£135.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9-011
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 9000 BRE719/00
£126.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Concept IL3000 IPL Perfect Skin
£147.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRE708/00
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-epil 9 9-030
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel