Philips Series 9000 BRE719/00

Best Prices
Best Price
£127.18
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Epilator Series 9000 - Cordless Wet and Dry Electric Epilator, Hair Removal for Legs, Body and Bikini, with ProGuide, 8 Accessories, 60 min. Runtime, Model BRE719/00 OJ-SPT5-R2RU
Efficient hair removal and full body care in one set: enjoy your self-care moments at home with Philips Series 9000 showerproof epilator set, more than just a hair remover Smoothness for up to 4 weeks: Philips' most efficient epilator and the world's first epilator with ProGuide featuring 360° visibility for efficient and gentle results after epilating Powerful performance meets gentle care: removes hair as short as 0.5 mm with 32 ceramic hypoallergenic tweezers that glide over the skin; 100% showerproof from the shower to the sink, wet or dry use Bye skin irritation: reveal softer skin and prevent ingrown hairs with the gentle body exfoliation brush; complete your routine with an extra shaver head and trimming comb designed for sensitive areas Shaving head designed to be gentle: less burning, less redness and more comfort for your skin³; prevent nicks and cuts and enjoy a smooth, gentle shave Effortless use: 60 min. on one charge, cord-free; new design comes with matt finishing and non-slip patterns for improved grip This set includes: 1x epilator head, 1x ProGuide, 1x shaving head, 1x trimmer comb, 1x bikini trimmer, 1x bikini trimmer comb, 1x body exfoliation brush, and more - see the "what's in the box" section
prodImage
£126.50
Shipping: Free
Philips Epilator Series 9000 - Cordless Wet and Dry Electric Epilator, Hair Removal for Legs, Body and Bikini, with ProGuide, 8 Accessories, 60 min. Runtime, Model BRE719/00 d1_104.97_179.98_5_
Efficient hair removal and full body care in one set: enjoy your self-care moments at home with Philips Series 9000 showerproof epilator set, more than just a hair remover Smoothness for up to 4 weeks: Philips' most efficient epilator and the world's first epilator with ProGuide featuring 360° visibility for efficient and gentle results after epilating Powerful performance meets gentle care: removes hair as short as 0.5 mm with 32 ceramic hypoallergenic tweezers that glide over the skin; 100% showerproof from the shower to the sink, wet or dry use Bye skin irritation: reveal softer skin and prevent ingrown hairs with the gentle body exfoliation brush; complete your routine with an extra shaver head and trimming comb designed for sensitive areas Shaving head designed to be gentle: less burning, less redness and more comfort for your skin³; prevent nicks and cuts and enjoy a smooth, gentle shave Effortless use: 60 min. on one charge, cord-free; new design comes with matt finishing and non-slip patterns for improved grip This set includes: 1x epilator head, 1x ProGuide, 1x shaving head, 1x trimmer comb, 1x bikini trimmer, 1x bikini trimmer comb, 1x body exfoliation brush, and more - see the "what's in the box" section
prodImage
£127.18
Shipping: Free

More from Philips

Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
£137.93
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55Compare 2 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£79.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£42.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.79
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Silk-épil 7 7-000
£132.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-epil 9 9-030
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRE708/00
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil 7 7-441
£135.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer IPL Pure Skin Pro
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 9000 BRE718/00
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9-030 3D SensoSmartTM
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-030
£109.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun FaceSpa Pro 912
£120.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Concept IL3000 IPL Perfect Skin
£147.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 9000 BRE719/00
SterlingBrands
prodImage
£126.50
Shipping: Free
GLM Group
prodImage
£127.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel