Foreo Peach 2

Manufacturer: Foreo
Foreo Peach 2
from £184.50to £674.0013 offersManufacturer: Foreo
• Hair removal device
• Epilator: No
• Shaver: No
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving
• Set Consisting of: Hair remover, power cable with 4 adapters, cleaning cloth
• IPL Technology: Yes
• Suitable for: Whole body, face, underarms, bikini area
• Power Supply: Power Supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Peach 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOREO PEACH 2 IPL Hair Removal Device for Smooth Skin, 10-Min Hair Remover for Full Body & Face, Permanent Hair Removal, Alternative to Laser Hair Removal, Skin Cooling Technology, Mint B0C343KKVY
10-MIN FULL-BODY TREATMENT With a large 9 cm² treatment window, PEACH 2 rules the laser hair removal market, covering larger skin areas, making it the ultimate hair eraser device. BETTER COVERAGE The flexible hair removal device head easily adapts to all your body curves. Use Stamp Mode for precision on smaller areas or Glide Mode for super hair removal speed on larger areas ULTRA EFFICACY T-Sonic massage hair remover opens pores for deep light penetration as 120 flashes/min ensure no missed spots, even for bikini hair removal. No more razor bumps & ingrown hair treatment SKIN COOLING SYSTEM The most comfortable IPL hair removal with a 360° cooling system, cooling the skin for pain-free IPL permanent hair removal tretaments even on the most sensitive areas. PEACH COOLING PREP GEL Lightweight gel-to-serum formula perfectly preps skin, cools during permanent hair removal treatment, enables effortless glide of the PEACH device & calms for post IPL skincare.
prodImage
£184.50
Shipping: Free
Foreo Peach 2 IPL Hair Reduction Device with Cooling Prep Gel
If you're looking for an at-home visible hair reduction solution, the Foreo Peach 2 Advanced IPL Hair Reduction Device could be your new smoothing saviour. Featuring an extra-large window to cover a wider skin area for full-body treatments, five intensities for a customiseable experience and with a built-in air-cooling system, this is effective, visible hair reduction made simple!
prodImage
£221.40
£225.35
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
FOREO Peach 2 IPL Hair Removal Device for Smooth Skin, 10-Min Hair Remover for Full Body & Face, Permanent Hair Removal, Alternative to Laser Hair Removal, Skin Cooling Technology, Peach F1887_MB
prodImage
£274.90
Shipping: Free
FOREO PEACH 2 IPL Hair Removal Device for Smooth Skin, 10-Min Hair Remover for Full Body & Face, Permanent Hair Removal, Alternative to Laser Hair Removal, Skin Cooling Technology, Mint F1436_MB
prodImage
£276.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO PEACH 2 IPL Hair Removal Device for Smooth Skin, 10-Min Hair Remover for Full Body & Face, Permanent Hair Removal, Alternative to Laser Hair Removal, Skin Cooling Technology, Mint F1436_MB
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO Peach 2 IPL Hair Removal System - Mint, Green 10258605
Don't worry about peach fuzz anymore! This Foreo Peach 2 uses IPL technology to zap hair follicles reducing regrowth and giving you silky smooth skin for longer. Thanks to its extra-large treatment window, you can cover a bigger area meaning faster full-body treatments. Plus, it's got a 360° skin cooling system that blows fresh air while you remove your unwanted hair, keeping things clean, cool and comfy. Good to know - T-Sonic massaging opens up your pores, making it easier to target those unwanted follicles - It's perfect for both face and body, with different modes to suit your needs - With 5 intensity levels, you can adjust it to match your skin's sensitivity - The self-adjusting head glides easily across your body, so every curve is covered - It's super safe, with a skin sensor that only activates the device when it touches with your skin - Use the Foreo app to choose your settings and track your progress
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo Peach 2 Depilation Device OPC-PDRT5PJ-NEW
FOREO PEACH 2 Device - Peach A hair removal device with 130 flashes per minute, designed to target both large and precise areas. Remove unwanted...
prodImage
£328.68
Shipping: Free
FOREO PEACH 2 IPL Hair Removal Device for Smooth Skin, 10-Min Hair Remover for Full Body & Face, Permanent Hair Removal, Alternative to Laser Hair OPC-PQTMWNX-NEW
Features 10-MIN FULL-BODY TREATMENT With a large 9 cm² treatment window, PEACH 2 rules the laser hair removal market, covering larger skin...
prodImage
£328.68
Shipping: Free
FOREO Peach 2 IPL Hair Removal System - Peach, Orange,Pink 10290999
Enjoy fast and precise hair removal with this Foreo Peach 2. Choose between Stamp Mode for focused treatment or Glide Mode for quick hair removal on larger parts of your body. Both modes have five intensity levels, so you can tailor the experience to your skin sensitivity. The extra-large treatment window and self-adjusting head cover more skin in less time, making full-body treatments a breeze.  And with up to 120 flashes per minute, it gets to work quickly and effectively, speeding up your routine.Good to know- Its T-Sonic pulsations gently massage your skin, enhancing light penetration and skin radiance- The 360° Skin Cooling System blows cool air to keep your skin comfortable during treatment- Visible results appear in just two weeks, with permanent hair reduction in 12 weeks- The Foreo app guides you through setup and treatments so you can get started right away- Its Safe Skin Sensor activates the device only when the treatment window is in full contact with skin
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo Peach™ 2 IPL Hair Regrowth Prevention System Mint 1 Pcs shopify_IT_14905703727428_54076272476484
A professional treatment for una Perfectly smooth skin without unwanted hair | Don't miss out tempo and money in beauty salons and get rid of unwanted hair for months from the comfort of your home. The IPL hair regrowth prevention system FOREO PEACH 2 provides professional full-body treatment. It removes unwanted hair, prevents regrowth, and offers visible results in just 8 weeks of regular use.
prodImage
£541.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo PEACH 2 Permanent Hair Removal Device - Variant: Mint 17ed3479-54e1-401d-bcf0-d3afac961718
A professional treatment for perfectly smooth skin without unwanted hair | Don't waste time and money in beauty salons and get rid of unwanted hair for months in the comfort of your own home. The IPL system for preventing hair regrowth FOREO PEACH 2 provides professional treatment for the entire body. It removes unwanted hair, prevents regrowth and offers visible results in just 8 weeks of regular use.
prodImage
£541.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo Peach™ 2 IPL Hair Regrowth Prevention System Peach 1 Pcs shopify_IT_14905704120644_54076272869700
prodImage
£674.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FOREO Peach 2 IPL Hair Removal Device for Smooth Skin, 10-Min Hair Remover for Full Body & Face, Permanent Hair Removal, Alternative to Laser Hair Removal, Skin Cooling Technology, Peach F1887_MB
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Cosmetic Bag:No
Dimensions
Weight:900 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Power Supply
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving
Light Pulses:120 per minute
Light Area:4.5 cm²
Light Intensity Levels:5
UV Protection:Yes
Set Consisting of
Hair remover, power cable with 4 adapters, cleaning cloth
Type
Epilator:No
Shaver:No
IPL Technology:Yes
Suitable for:Whole body, face, underarms, bikini area

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Peach 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Silk'n Motion (FGP1PE4001)
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9 9/980 SkinSpa SensoSmart
£196.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex SkinSpa 9-481
£169.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Braun Silk-épil Beauty Set 9 9/995
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-Expert Mini PL1014
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Foreo Peach 2
prodImage
£184.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£221.40
Shipping: £3.95
Foreo
prodImage
£274.90
Shipping: Free
Foreo
prodImage
£276.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel