Foreo Peach 2 go

Manufacturer: Foreo
Foreo Peach 2 go
from £209.90to £381.009 offersManufacturer: Foreo
• Epilator: No
• Shaver: No
• Compact IPL hair removal device with 9 cm² treatment area
• Full-body treatment time is 10 minutes
• 120 light pulses per minute for fast results
• Two modes: Stamp mode for sensitive areas, Glide mode for large areas
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Peach 2 go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOREO Peach 2 Go IPL Permanent Hair Removal Device - Permanent Hair Removal on Travel - Laser Hair Removal - Body and Face - Fast - Painless - Cooling and Silicone Case - Coral F1900
10-MIN FULL-BODY TREATMENT With a large 9 cm² treatment window, PEACH 2 go rules the laser hair removal market, covering larger skin areas and providing fast & easy full-body treatments on-the-go TRAVEL-FRIENDLY A compact IPL hair removal device boasting the same potency as its big sister PEACH 2, but in a more travel-friendly size. Sophisticated, lasting, full-body hair removal technology HYPER EFFICACY T-Sonic massage hair remover dilates pores for deep light penetration as 120 flashes/min ensure no missed spots, even for bikini hair removal. No more razor bumps & ingrown hair. SKIN COOLING SYSTEM The most comfortable IPL hair removal with a 360° cooling system, cooling the skin for pain-free IPL permanent hair removal tretaments even on the most sensitive areas. PEACH COOLING PREP GEL Lightweight gel-to-serum formula perfectly preps skin, cools during permanent hair removal treatment, enables effortless glide of the PEACH device & calms for post IPL skincare.
prodImage
£209.90
Shipping: Free
FOREO Peach 2 go Arctic Blue IPL Hair Removal Device - Travel-Friendly Permanent Hair Removal - Painless Hair Removal - Skin Cooling & Silicone Shield F1917
prodImage
£209.90
Shipping: Free
FOREO Peach 2 go Arctic Blue IPL Hair Removal Device - Travel-Friendly Permanent Hair Removal - Painless Hair Removal - Skin Cooling & Silicone Shield OPC-PQTMW79-NEW
Features 10-MIN FULL-BODY TREATMENT With a large 9 cm² treatment window, PEACH 2 go rules the laser hair removal market, covering larger skin...
prodImage
£250.97
Shipping: Free
Foreo Peach™ 2 Go IPL Hair Regrowth Prevention System For Women Lavender shopify_IT_14905704284484_54076273033540
Say yes to una Silky smooth skin, no frustration | Fast, painless, effective. Thinking about the IPL device FOREO PEACH 2 Go is hard to find better words to describe. Designed for high-powered performance, it includes a built-in cooling system for maximum comfort and painless use. The procedure lasts only 10 minutes and is safe for both face and body, with una extremely wide treatment window.
prodImage
£373.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO PEACH™ 2 Go women's IPL hair regrowth prevention system Lavender 4793277d-ff14-443e-b2a1-b3069e449399
FOREO PEACH™ 2 Go IPL hair regrowth prevention system for women Lavender
prodImage
£373.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo Peach™ 2 Go IPL Hair Regrowth Prevention System For Women Arctic Blue shopify_IT_14905704153412_54076272902468
prodImage
£377.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO PEACH™ 2 Go IPL system for hair regrowth prevention for women Peach 62a9f8a8-a406-4666-a40a-ab6783718cb6
Say yes to silky smooth skin, without frustrations| Fast, painless, effective. When thinking about the IPL device FOREO PEACH 2 Go, it's hard to find better words to describe it. Designed for high-power performance, it includes an integrated cooling system for maximum comfort and painless use. The procedure lasts only 10 minutes and is safe for both face and body, with an extremely large treatment window.
prodImage
£381.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FOREO Peach 2 Go IPL Permanent Hair Removal Device - Permanent Hair Removal on Travel - Laser Hair Removal - Body and Face - Fast - Painless - Cooling and Silicone Case - Lavender
prodImage
£209.90
Shipping: Free
Foreo Peach™ 2 Go IPL Hair Regrowth Prevention System For Women Peach shopify_IT_14905703989572_54076272738628
prodImage
£381.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact IPL hair removal device with 9 cm² treatment area
Full-body treatment time is 10 minutes
120 light pulses per minute for fast results
Two modes: Stamp mode for sensitive areas, Glide mode for large areas
Material: Plastic
Type
Epilator:No
Shaver:No

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Peach 2 go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Braun Silk-Expert Mini PL1014
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil Beauty Set 9 9/995
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9 9/980 SkinSpa SensoSmart
£196.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9-341 SensoSmartTM
£231.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silk'n Motion (FGP1PE4001)
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Peach 2
£184.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£248.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex SkinSpa 9-481
£169.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Foreo Peach 2 go
Foreo
prodImage
£209.90
Shipping: Free
Foreo
prodImage
£209.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£250.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£373.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel