Philips Series 8000 BRE730

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Series 8000 BRE730
from £113.83to £169.002 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Epilator Set
• Epilator: Yes
• Shaver: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 40 min
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Set Consisting of: Epilator, shaving head, trimming attachment, foot file, attachment for sensitive areas, attachment for optimal skin contact, body peeling glove, storage case, cleaning brush
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Series 8000 BRE730
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Series 8000 BRE730/10 Electric Epilator 5.4 W White 8710103935520-WS
Philips Series 8000 BRE730/10 Epilator 5.4 W White
prodImage
£113.83
Shipping: Free
Philips - BRE730/10 - Epilátor pro mokré a suché holení OPC-PDXTF8W-NEW
Philips-BRE730/10-EpilátorpromokréasuchéholeníCosmetics.Formen.
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Cleaning Brush:Yes
Cosmetic Bag:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Charging Time:2 h
Battery Life:Max. approx. 40 min
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Light:Yes
Wireless:Yes
Washable:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Other
Plucking operations: 70,400 per minute
Set Consisting of
Epilator, shaving head, trimming attachment, foot file, attachment for sensitive areas, attachment for optimal skin contact, body peeling glove, storage case, cleaning brush
Type
Epilator:Yes
Shaver:Yes

Price History

1M
Philips Series 8000 BRE730
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 8000 BRE735
£115.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun FaceSpa Pro 912
£103.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-620
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-epil 7 7-041
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil 7 7-000
£96.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRE730
TechWorldHaven
prodImage
£113.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel