Silk'n Infinity (INF1PE1001)

• Hair Removal System
• Light Pulses: 400,000
• Light Area: 3 cm²
• Light Intensity Levels: 5
• Cosmetic Bag: Yes
• With free app for treatment planning.
• With Bluetooth interface to view the remaining number of light pulses
• Child lock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silk'n Infinity (INF1PE1001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silk'n Infinity Permanent Hair Removal Device - 400,000 Light Pulses, IPL Technology, for Light to Dark Skin Tones, Pulse & Glide Technique, White - Painless & Effective At-Home Treatment ger-134.22-11062026-x1-riyan
Salon Alternative: Permanent hair removal for legs, arms, underarms, face, and bikini area for both women and men with light to dark skin types Skin Compatibility Check: Built-in skin sensor for safe use, ergonomic design and lightweight for easy handling, Bluetooth connectivity and handy app for light pulse tracking and treatment plan calendar Innovative HPL Technology: Home Pulsed Light with 5 adjustable energy levels for customizable treatment, various modes for targeted (Pulsing) and faster (Gliding) treatments, no safety glasses or contact gel needed Up to 92% Hair Reduction: The device is easy to use and results in up to 92.3% hair reduction after six treatments with two weeks in between each session. Infinity is also recommended by leading dermatologists. Application: Use on shaved, dry skin free of deodorants, select the power level, treat each area only once per session, achieve full-body hair removal in less than 20 minutes using Glide mode
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
SILK'N Infinity SLKINF1PE1 IPL Hair Removal System - White, White 10225354
With the Silk'n Infinity SLKINF1PE1 IPL Hair Removal System you can achieve smooth skin without pain. It works for all parts of your body and you can use it for all skin tones.The very latest IPL technology called eHPL combines galvanic and optical energy so you get rid of all unwanted hair more effectively. It can help you to remove up to 92% of hair after 6 treatment sessions.The lamp inside can emit 400,000 light pulses and runs on mains, so you don't need to recharge it or replace batteries all the time.It comes with a storing pouch and cleaning cloth, so you can easily pack it in your bag and use anytime you need.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£299.00
£304.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Accessories
Cosmetic Bag:Yes
Functions
Light Pulses:400,000
Light Area:3 cm²
Light Intensity Levels:5
Other
With free app for treatment planning.
With Bluetooth interface to view the remaining number of light pulses
Child lock

Price History

1M 3M
Silk'n Infinity (INF1PE1001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silk'n

Silk'n Jewel LUXX (JWX20PE3001)
£82.43
Silk'n Jewel LUXX (JWX20PE3001)Compare 2 Prices
Silk'n Infinity Premium (INFP1PE1001)
£199.00
Silk'n Infinity Premium (INFP1PE1001)Compare 2 Prices
Silk'n Motion (FGP1PE4001)
£179.00
Silk'n Motion (FGP1PE4001)Compare 2 Prices
Silk'n LadyShave Wet & Dry
£24.99
Silk'n LadyShave Wet & DryCompare 4 Prices
Silk'n Infinity Prestige
£595.00
Silk'n Infinity PrestigeCompare 1 Prices
Silk'n Infinity Fast (INFF1PE1001)
£239.99
Silk'n Infinity Fast (INFF1PE1001)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips BRI953
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5052
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5124 IPL
£300.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Silk-expert Mini PL1114 IPL
£274.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Foreo Peach 2 go
£229.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Beurer IPL Velvet Skin Pro
£326.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI923
£260.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI949
£344.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Lumea Advanced SC1997
£345.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silk'n Infinity (INF1PE1001)
Socrates (Serial Numbers Recorded✅ / VAT Reg✅)
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel