Silk'n Infinity Fast (INFF1PE1001)

• Reduces unwanted hair almost 2 times faster
• Up to 92% hair reduction after completing treatment sessions
• Suitable for all skin tones, including dark complexions
• Pulsing and gliding method for painless treatment
• Connects with smartphone app for a personalized treatment plan
• Includes case for storing all accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silk'n Infinity Fast (INFF1PE1001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silk'n - Infinity Fast Hair Removal OPC-PG58C92-NEW
...
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reduces unwanted hair almost 2 times faster
Up to 92% hair reduction after completing treatment sessions
Suitable for all skin tones, including dark complexions
Pulsing and gliding method for painless treatment
Connects with smartphone app for a personalized treatment plan
Includes case for storing all accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Silk'n Infinity Fast (INFF1PE1001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

69 Reviews

Latest
3.0 out of 5 stars Have not see results yet.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/01/2024
|
I have had 3 sessions so far and have not seen any difference yet. I have read several comments about it being a slow process, so hope to see results soon. I will update my comment later.
5.0 out of 5 stars Perfect gift
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/01/2024
|
Works as expected.
2.0 out of 5 stars No English Instructions
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/01/2023
|
Since purchase I have been trying to figure out how to use the damn thing. The instructions seem to come in every language known to man bar “English”. The instruction manual even comes in Polish but no English. I have no choice...View More but to email the company for official instructions or turn to YouTube. Useless!View Less
2,0 von 5 Sternen item returned
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/12/2022
|
i don’t know but maybe it wasn’t for me. i checked on a small patch on my lower leg on no 1 but had a burning sensation a 2 tiny drops of blood from 2 hair follicles. Although the device quality for money was very good but...View More didn’t work for me. plus i’m wheatish tone person. maybe it would help. Also the impulse light was too high that i had to close my eyes before each impulse but maybe it work with black glasses but i didn’t tried.View Less
4.0 out of 5 stars Works over time
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/08/2022
|
Facial hair was getting worse so looking for permanent solution, and this has solved my problem. Reasonably priced compared to other brands compared to not-very-effective and in one case for me very painful salon electrolysis. ...View More Recommend using protective glasses. Fair skin, mostly very light coloured coarse-ish hairs, used about once a month for 9 months and current situation a vast improvement. Worked best once level 4 reached, so probably could have been faster. Shaved day before. Very quickView Less
With reviews from

Silk'n Infinity Fast (INFF1PE1001) Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 69 reviews
5
25
4
23
3
8
2
4
1
9

More from Silk'n

Silk'n Infinity Premium (INFP1PE1001)
£199.00
Silk'n Infinity Premium (INFP1PE1001)Compare 2 Prices
Silk'n Motion (FGP1PE4001)
£179.00
Silk'n Motion (FGP1PE4001)Compare 2 Prices
Silk'n Infinity (INF1PE1001)
£299.00
Silk'n Infinity (INF1PE1001)Compare 2 Prices
Silk'n Infinity Prestige
£595.00
Silk'n Infinity PrestigeCompare 1 Prices
Silk'n Jewel LUXX (JWX20PE3001)
£78.31
Silk'n Jewel LUXX (JWX20PE3001)Compare 2 Prices
Silk'n LadyShave Wet & Dry
£24.99
Silk'n LadyShave Wet & DryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Foreo Peach 2 go
£229.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Braun Silk-Expert Mini PL1014
£188.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Lumea IPL Advanced BRI920
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI923
£260.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9 9/980 SkinSpa SensoSmart
£195.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-expert Mini PL1114 IPL
£274.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Foreo Peach 2
£184.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Silk'n Infinity Fast (INFF1PE1001)
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel