Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5052

Price History
• Epilator: No
• Shaver: Yes
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving
• Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5052 IPL Hair Remover
• Pulsed Light Technology for Hair Removal
• Ergonomic Design
• IPL Technology for Smooth Skin
• Skin Pro 2.0 Sensor Automatically Adapts to Skin Tone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5052
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5052 IPL epilator 2T-3EB1-EMWT
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5052 IPL epilator; Color Color Product Type: OFFICE PRODUCTS
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 IPL 5052 epilator
BraunSilk-expertPro5IPL5052epilator
prodImage
£425.42
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Korperpflege Braun Silk-expert Pro IPL PL5052 NEW
Korperpflege Braun Silk-expert Pro IPL PL5052 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£452.18
Shipping: Free
Braun IPL Silk-Expert Pro 5, at Home Hair Removal Alternative for Laser Hair Removal, Includes Pouch and Venus Razor, 2 Years of Smooth Skin, Gift for Women, White/Gold, PL5052 3M-PBVQ-O5PX
2 years of smooth skin- Visible results in 2 sessions (Following the regimen; individual results may vary) Braun's fastest IPL- Skip the laser salon, full body session in just 10 minutes Safe treatment, dermatologically tested- The IPL automatically and continuously adapts every flash to your skin tones with the Smart SkinProtect Sensor Gentle on skin- Comfortable and nearly painless even in sensitive areas thanks to 3 intensity modes; UV filtered Head-to-toe sessions- Treats legs, arms, chest, back, face, underarms and even the pubic areas with dedicated head
prodImage
£564.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5052 IPL Hair Remover
Pulsed Light Technology for Hair Removal
Ergonomic Design
IPL Technology for Smooth Skin
Skin Pro 2.0 Sensor Automatically Adapts to Skin Tone
2 Intensity Levels for Skin Comfort
Up to 125 Light Pulses per Minute
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving
Type
Epilator:No
Shaver:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5052
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 2 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 11 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 11 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 5 52S Combo Pack
£42.99
Braun Series 5 52S Combo PackCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5124 IPL
£300.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Silk'n Infinity (INF1PE1001)
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer IPL Velvet Skin Pro
£326.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI923
£260.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5267
£340.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Lumea Advanced SC1997
£345.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-expert Mini PL1114 IPL
£274.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Foreo Peach 2 go
£229.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5052
At Rosso
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£425.42
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£452.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£564.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel