Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
from £485.671 offerManufacturer: BraunPrice History
• Hair removal device
• Epilator: No
• Shaver: No
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving
• Waterproof: No
• Set Consisting of: Hair removal device, precision attachment, standard attachment
• IPL Technology: Yes
• Suitable for: Body and Face
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£485.67
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Braun IPL Enthaarungsger?¤t Silk-expert P NEW
Braun IPL Enthaarungsger?¤t Silk-expert P NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£485.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Cosmetic Bag:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving
Light:Yes
Wireless:Yes
Waterproof:No
Light Pulses:2 light pulses per second
Light Intensity Levels:10
Skin Contact Sensor:Yes
UV Protection:Yes
Other
3 modes for sensitive skin
Set Consisting of
Hair removal device, precision attachment, standard attachment
Type
Epilator:No
Shaver:No
IPL Technology:Yes
Suitable for:Body and Face

Price History

1M
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.95
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 9 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 14 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£25.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Concept IL5020
£502.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Foreo Peach 2 Pro Max
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5052
£414.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silk'n Infinity Fast (INFF1PE1001)
£388.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer IPL Velvet Skin Pro
£393.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5387
£389.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£485.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel