Philips Series 7000 BT7660/15

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Series 7000 BT7660/15
from £89.90to £111.996 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Beard trimmer with 40 length settings in 0.2 mm increments
• Self-sharpening, stainless steel blades requiring no oil
• BeardSense technology adjusts power 125 times per second
• Innovative hair collection tray captures up to 80% of hairs
• Washable for easy cleaning under running water
• Up to 120 minutes of battery life with 5-minute quick charge
• Ergonomic handle for optimal control while styling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 7000 BT7660/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Beard Trimmer 7000 Series - Self-Sharpening Metal Blades, 40 Lock-in Settings, BeardSense Technology, Hair Collector, 100% Waterproof, Charging Stand, Soft Pouch, Model BT7660/15 amazo-44.24-260421-89.25-a2a-troy
Self-sharpening metal blades deliver added strength for maximum precision as you trim, staying as sharp as day 1 with no blade oil required; these non-corrosive blades also make it easy to clean Beard styler featuring a Precision Dial with 40 settings: just spin the zoom wheel to one of 40 length settings in 0.2 mm steps to craft your beard to the exact length you want Beard trimmer for men with innovative hair collector that efficiently catches up to 80% of trimmed hairs¹, giving you less hassle as you trim BeardSense Technology: the beard shaver scans the beard density 125x per second and boosts power exactly when you need it to tackle even dense, bushy, or longer beards The click-on detail trimmer effortlessly adds extra definition to the details, so you can craft your look with precision; the fading combs create shades on both sides of your beard for an ideal finish Beard trimmer for men with innovative Lift&Trim system: a comb that lifts and guides the hair towards the blade for an even, precise, efficient and gentle trim The set includes: 1x Philips Beard Trimmer 7000 Series, 1x short comb 0.4-10 mm, 1x long comb 10.4-20 mm, 1x charging stand, 1x hair collector and more
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
Philips Beard Trimmer 7000 Series - Self-Sharpening Metal Blades, 40 Lock-in Settings, BeardSense Technology, Hair Collector, 100% Waterproof, Charging Stand, Soft Pouch, Model BT7660/15 270426-ZonDE-C-44.23-TP-80-U-6-Jason
Self-sharpening metal blades deliver added strength for maximum precision as you trim, staying as sharp as day 1 with no blade oil required; these non-corrosive blades also make it easy to clean Beard styler featuring a Precision Dial with 40 settings: just spin the zoom wheel to one of 40 length settings in 0.2 mm steps to craft your beard to the exact length you want Beard trimmer for men with innovative hair collector that efficiently catches up to 80% of trimmed hairs¹, giving you less hassle as you trim BeardSense Technology: the beard shaver scans the beard density 125x per second and boosts power exactly when you need it to tackle even dense, bushy, or longer beards The click-on detail trimmer effortlessly adds extra definition to the details, so you can craft your look with precision; the fading combs create shades on both sides of your beard for an ideal finish Beard trimmer for men with innovative Lift&Trim system: a comb that lifts and guides the hair towards the blade for an even, precise, efficient and gentle trim The set includes: 1x Philips Beard Trimmer 7000 Series, 1x short comb 0.4-10 mm, 1x long comb 10.4-20 mm, 1x charging stand, 1x hair collector and more
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
Philips Beard Trimmer 7000 Series - Self-Sharpening Metal Blades, 40 Lock-in Settings, BeardSense Technology, Hair Collector, 100% Waterproof, Charging Stand, Soft Pouch, Model BT7660/15 B0F71NBL52
Self-sharpening metal blades deliver added strength for maximum precision as you trim, staying as sharp as day 1 with no blade oil required; these non-corrosive blades also make it easy to clean Beard styler featuring a Precision Dial with 40 settings: just spin the zoom wheel to one of 40 length settings in 0.2 mm steps to craft your beard to the exact length you want Beard trimmer for men with innovative hair collector that efficiently catches up to 80% of trimmed hairs¹, giving you less hassle as you trim BeardSense Technology: the beard shaver scans the beard density 125x per second and boosts power exactly when you need it to tackle even dense, bushy, or longer beards The click-on detail trimmer effortlessly adds extra definition to the details, so you can craft your look with precision; the fading combs create shades on both sides of your beard for an ideal finish Beard trimmer for men with innovative Lift&Trim system: a comb that lifts and guides the hair towards the blade for an even, precise, efficient and gentle trim The set includes: 1x Philips Beard Trimmer 7000 Series, 1x short comb 0.4-10 mm, 1x long comb 10.4-20 mm, 1x charging stand, 1x hair collector and more
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Beard Trimmer 7000 Series - Self-Sharpening Metal Blades, 40 Lock-in Settings, BeardSense Technology, Hair Collector, 100% Waterproof, Charging Stand, Soft Pouch, Model BT7660/15 amazo-44.24-260421-89.25-a2a-troy
Self-sharpening metal blades deliver added strength for maximum precision as you trim, staying as sharp as day 1 with no blade oil required; these non-corrosive blades also make it easy to clean Beard styler featuring a Precision Dial with 40 settings: just spin the zoom wheel to one of 40 length settings in 0.2 mm steps to craft your beard to the exact length you want Beard trimmer for men with innovative hair collector that efficiently catches up to 80% of trimmed hairs¹, giving you less hassle as you trim BeardSense Technology: the beard shaver scans the beard density 125x per second and boosts power exactly when you need it to tackle even dense, bushy, or longer beards The click-on detail trimmer effortlessly adds extra definition to the details, so you can craft your look with precision; the fading combs create shades on both sides of your beard for an ideal finish Beard trimmer for men with innovative Lift&Trim system: a comb that lifts and guides the hair towards the blade for an even, precise, efficient and gentle trim The set includes: 1x Philips Beard Trimmer 7000 Series, 1x short comb 0.4-10 mm, 1x long comb 10.4-20 mm, 1x charging stand, 1x hair collector and more
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Beard Hair Trimmer 7000 Series Cordless Waterproof - Black BT7660/15 NEW
Philips Beard Hair Trimmer 7000 Series Cordless Waterproof - Black BT7660/15 NEW, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £111.99 / Unit
More offers
Philips Beard Trimmer 7000 Series - Self-Sharpening Metal Blades, 40 Lock-in Settings, BeardSense Technology, Hair Collector, 100% Waterproof, Charging Stand, Soft Pouch, Model BT7660/15 270426-ZonDE-C-44.23-TP-80-U-6-Jason
Self-sharpening metal blades deliver added strength for maximum precision as you trim, staying as sharp as day 1 with no blade oil required; these non-corrosive blades also make it easy to clean Beard styler featuring a Precision Dial with 40 settings: just spin the zoom wheel to one of 40 length settings in 0.2 mm steps to craft your beard to the exact length you want Beard trimmer for men with innovative hair collector that efficiently catches up to 80% of trimmed hairs¹, giving you less hassle as you trim BeardSense Technology: the beard shaver scans the beard density 125x per second and boosts power exactly when you need it to tackle even dense, bushy, or longer beards The click-on detail trimmer effortlessly adds extra definition to the details, so you can craft your look with precision; the fading combs create shades on both sides of your beard for an ideal finish Beard trimmer for men with innovative Lift&Trim system: a comb that lifts and guides the hair towards the blade for an even, precise, efficient and gentle trim The set includes: 1x Philips Beard Trimmer 7000 Series, 1x short comb 0.4-10 mm, 1x long comb 10.4-20 mm, 1x charging stand, 1x hair collector and more
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Beard trimmer with 40 length settings in 0.2 mm increments
Self-sharpening, stainless steel blades requiring no oil
BeardSense technology adjusts power 125 times per second
Innovative hair collection tray captures up to 80% of hairs
Washable for easy cleaning under running water
Up to 120 minutes of battery life with 5-minute quick charge
Ergonomic handle for optimal control while styling

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 7000 BT7660/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remington T-Series MB7000
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 BT7670/15
£84.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wahl 9818 Lithium Trimmer
£83.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 7 BT7440
£79.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 5000 BT5780/15
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 BT7660/15
TZB Supply
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
PicknShip
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel