Philips Shaver series 9000 S9974/35

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Shaver series 9000 S9974/35
from £148.992 offersManufacturer: PhilipsPrice History
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Electric wet and dry shaver with self-sharpening Dual SteelPrecision blades
• Pressure Guard sensor indicates correct pressure
• Nano SkinGlide coating reduces skin irritation
• Flexible 360-degree shaving heads adapt to contours
• Includes battery level indicator and travel case
Show all product details
Best Prices
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£169.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.75 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips S9974 - Electric Shaver Rotation Battery Colour Chrome Z2-Y69Q-JGLL
Brand: Philips Power source type: Battery Powered Number of blades: 2 Head Type: Rotating
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 9000 Wet & Dry Electric Shaver with SkinIQ Technology - S9974/35
Philips Series 9000 Wet & Dry Electric Shaver with SkinIQ Technology - S9974/35, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£169.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.75 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Electric wet and dry shaver with self-sharpening Dual SteelPrecision blades
Pressure Guard sensor indicates correct pressure
Nano SkinGlide coating reduces skin irritation
Flexible 360-degree shaving heads adapt to contours
Includes battery level indicator and travel case
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Shaver series 9000 S9974/35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic ES-LV97
£149.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Shaver Series 8000 S8697/23
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss 4Artists SKELETONFX FX7870GE
£125.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver series 7000 S7783/35
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£143.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 60-N4500cs
£142.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSGE
£157.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5465/18
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Super-X OT996E
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laifen P3 Pro
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Shaver series 9000 S9974/35
ERWSALESLTD
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
bluestuffedgiraffe
prodImage
£169.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.75 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel