Braun Series 8 8350s

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series 8 8350s
from £299.231 offerManufacturer: Braun
• Electric shaver with 3+1 shaving heads for precise shaving
• Adaptation to beard density for difficult areas
• 10,000 micro vibrations for skin comfort
• Lithium-ion battery with 60 minutes runtime
• 100% waterproof for wet and dry use
• Integrated precision trimmer for hard-to-reach areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Series 8 8350s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 8 8350s Electric Shaver OPC-P6HZWH8-NEW
Braun Series 8 8350s Next Generation Electric Shaver with Charging Stand and Fabric Travel Case Wet and Dry Foil Shaver 100 Percent Waterproof...
prodImage
£299.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric shaver with 3+1 shaving heads for precise shaving
Adaptation to beard density for difficult areas
10,000 micro vibrations for skin comfort
Lithium-ion battery with 60 minutes runtime
100% waterproof for wet and dry use
Integrated precision trimmer for hard-to-reach areas

Price History

1M
Braun Series 8 8350s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 9 9390cc
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9610s
£224.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun Series 9 9660cc
£329.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9510s
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 8 8560cc
£350.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 8000 S8696/35
£227.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 8 8517s
£227.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 8 8350s
prodImage
£299.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel