Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5145

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5145
from £496.70to £531.072 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving
• Waterproof: No
• Set Consisting of: Hair remover, Gillette razor, 2 attachments, storage case
• Display: No
• Power Supply: Network operation
• IPL technology
• Up to 125 light pulses per minute
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5145
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Braun Silk-Expert Pro 5 IPL PL5145 NEW AGDBRADEP0184
Braun Silk-Expert Pro 5 IPL PL5145 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£496.70
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk-expert Pro PL5145 Intense pulsed light (IPL) White OPC-PGVP7VV-NEW
BraunSilk-expertProPL5145Intensepulsedlight(IPL)White
prodImage
£531.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
IPL technology
Up to 125 light pulses per minute
SensoAdapt skin tone sensor
Suitable for: whole body, face
Electricity
Power Supply:Network operation
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving
Display:No
Waterproof:No
Set Consisting of
Hair remover, Gillette razor, 2 attachments, storage case

Price History

1M
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5145
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.95
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 9 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 14 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£25.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5145
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£496.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£531.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel