Panasonic WES9181Y1361

Manufacturer: Panasonic
Panasonic WES9181Y1361
from £46.62to £77.992 offersManufacturer: Panasonic
• Foil and Cutter Set for LV9U Series Shavers
• Material: Plastic and Stainless Steel
• Compatible with ES-LV9U and ES-LV6U
• Precise Shaving Thanks to Specialized Foil Technology
• Easy Installation and Cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic WES9181Y1361
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panasonic WES9181Y1361 Replacement Shear Foil for Series 900 ES-LV9U, ES-LV6U, 5 Blades Wet/Dry Shaver B0CL291W8P
REPLACEMENT PACK: Enhance your shaving experience with this replacement shaving foil pack that includes a shaving foil for Panasonic ES-LV9U and ES-LV6U 5-blade cordless razors. EXTERNAL FOIL This ultra-thin, arc-shaped shaving foil adapts perfectly to the face and provides even pressure for a close and smooth shave that is gentle on the skin at the same time. JAPANESE BLADE TECHNOLOGY Advanced and innovative blade technology for electric shavers, inspired by the production of Japanese samurai swords, provides a thorough and comfortable shaving experience. 5-blade system: this replacement foil set for rechargeable electric shavers ensures an exceptionally smooth, close and precise shave with superior cutting performance. DURABLE & VERSATILE: Benefit from long-lasting quality thanks to durable, ergonomic and waterproof Japanese stainless steel shaving foils, which are designed to withstand wear and tear, can be used wet or dry and allow a gentle, effective shave every time.
prodImage
£46.62
Shipping: Free
PANASONIC WES9181Y Shaving Foil ES-LV9U -/ ES-LV6U / ES-PV3B-K811 WES9181Y1361
PANASONIC WES9181Y Shaving Foil ES-LV9U -/ ES-LV6U / ES-PV3B-K811, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.99 / Unit
Product Details
Foil and Cutter Set for LV9U Series Shavers
Material: Plastic and Stainless Steel
Compatible with ES-LV9U and ES-LV6U
Precise Shaving Thanks to Specialized Foil Technology
Easy Installation and Cleaning

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic WES9181Y1361
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Panasonic

Panasonic ES-RT37
£32.89
Panasonic ES-RT37Compare 10 Prices
Panasonic ER-DGP65
£151.95
Panasonic ER-DGP65Compare 2 Prices
Panasonic ES-EY30-V503
£80.00
Panasonic ES-EY30-V503Compare 1 Prices
Panasonic ER-DGP84
£183.30
Panasonic ER-DGP84Compare 3 Prices
Panasonic ES-LV97
£149.89
Panasonic ES-LV97Compare 5 Prices
Panasonic ER-DGP86
£209.75
Panasonic ER-DGP86Compare 4 Prices
Panasonic WES9015
£28.56
Panasonic WES9015Compare 1 Prices
Panasonic ER-GN300
£34.66
Panasonic ER-GN300Compare 3 Prices
Panasonic ER-GB80
£34.99
Panasonic ER-GB80Compare 5 Prices
Panasonic ER-GN30
£12.99
Panasonic ER-GN30Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Shaving head SH98/70
£42.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips OneBlade QP440/50
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver series 9000 and SP900 SH91/50
£39.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun Kombipack 83M
£38.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips SmartClick RQ111/60
£36.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic WES9181Y1361
prodImage
£46.62
Shipping: Free
spares-direct-2015-ltd
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel