Philips Series 4000 BRE247/00

Price History
• Epilator: Yes
• Shaver: Yes
• Epilator for legs and body
• Power supply via mains electricity
• 2 attachments: massage head and shaving head
• LED light for detecting fine hairs
• 2 speed settings for personalized control
• Compact design for easy handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 4000 BRE247/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PHILIPS Series 4000 BRE247/00 Epilator - 2-in-1 Epilate & Shave - Blue NEW
PHILIPS Series 4000 BRE247/00 Epilator - 2-in-1 Epilate & Shave - Blue NEW, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Epilators & Electrolysis
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS Series 4000 BRE247/00 Epilator - Blue, Blue 10289231
- This Philips epilator helps you spot even the tiniest hair with its LED light, so you get smooth skin for weeks - It comes with a massage cap to make epilation more comfortable - Cleaning's a breeze with its washable head - simply run it under water - You'll have a firm grip thanks to its anti-slip handle - Because it's corded, you don't have to worry about recharging - Keep all of the attachments close at hand in the storage pouch
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Philips 4000 BRE247/00 epilator shopify_IT_15147305468228_55004886368580
The epilator Philips 4000 guarantees una beautifully smooth, hair-free skin for weeks.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Epilator for legs and body
Power supply via mains electricity
2 attachments: massage head and shaving head
LED light for detecting fine hairs
2 speed settings for personalized control
Compact design for easy handling
Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 4.5 cm, Width 5 cm
Type
Epilator:Yes
Shaver:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 4000 BRE247/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
£137.93
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55Compare 2 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£79.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£43.00
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 2000 Series BRE237/00
£44.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil 3 Legs 3170
£51.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-epil 3 3-031
£37.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRE710
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Series 6000 BRL138/00
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRL129/00
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 4000 BRE247/00
zaida5964
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel