Braun Silk-épil 3 Legs 3170

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Silk-épil 3 Legs 3170
from £45.98to £53.632 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Women's shaver
• Epilator: Yes
• Shaver: No
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving
• Waterproof: No
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Speed Levels: 2
• Attachments: Massage attachment
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Silk-épil 3 Legs 3170
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Silk-épil 3 Epilator for Women for Long-Lasting Hair Removal, 20 Tweezer System, Smartlight Technology, UK 2 Pin Plug, 3-170, White/Purple
Gently removes hair at the root, for long-lasting results Great for beginners, massage rollers minimize discomfort during epilation Smart light reveals the finest hairs for no miss removal Smart light reveals the finest hairs for no miss removal Refer to packaging before use
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk-epil 3 3170 Epilator | Leg Epilator OPC-P5TNQS5-NEW
Braun Silk-épil 3 epilator gently removes hair at the root, for long-lasting results. It removes the short hairs waxing cannot catch for...
prodImage
£53.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Massage attachment
Cleaning Brush:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Network operation
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving
Speed Levels:2
Waterproof:No
Type
Epilator:Yes
Shaver:No

Price History

1M
Braun Silk-épil 3 Legs 3170
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£54.99
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 9 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 4000 BRE247/00
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rio Evolution Epilator
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Face 810
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5-230
£56.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRL129/00
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil 3 Legs 3170
Feels Like Christmas 🍊
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel